ALL PREDICTION TODAY

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
11:00🇧🇾 BLRSlutsksakhar Slutsk2:1FC Smorgon11.521/13-2
11:30🇹🇷 TURRizespor 2:1KasimpasaHT X2.15X/X1-1
11:30🇵🇱 POLRakow 3:2Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza11.50X/12-0
11:45🇩🇰 DENHorsens0:1LyngbyX21.47X/20-2
12:00🇷🇺 RUSNizhny Novgorod 1:4Krasnodar21.652/21-3
12:00🇺🇦 UKRVeres Rivne2:0Mariupol1X1.27X/11-0
12:15🇧🇬 BULOFC Botev Vratsa0:0Cherno More Varna21.70X/21-3
12:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGChelsea 7:0Norwich11.241/13-0
12:30🇳🇴 NORJerv 3:2Start1X1.30X/13-2
13:00🇪🇸 ESPValencia2:2Mallorca1 DNB1.27X/12-1
13:00🇧🇾 BLRVitebsk 1:2Shakhter Soligorsk21.552/21-3
13:00🇩🇰 DENEsbjerg 1:2Fredericia121.262/21-2
13:00🇫🇮 FINHonka 0:2Haka1X1.26X/12-1
13:00🇷🇴 ROMVoluntari 0:2Arges1X1.28X/11-0
14:00🇮🇹 ITASalernitana 2:3EmpoliX21.45X/21-2
14:00🇹🇷 TURGaziantep Bld Spor1:1Giresunspor1 DNB1.65X/12-0
14:00🇹🇷 TURKonyaspor 2:0Kayserispor1 DNB1.30X/12-1
14:00🇭🇷 CROOsijek 1:0NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac11.151/12-1
14:00🇵🇱 POLLechia Gdansk1:1Gornik Zabrze12.001/13-1
14:00🇷🇸 SRBMladost Lucani 3:1FK Kolubara Lazarevac121.231/12-0
14:00🇸🇪 SWEDjurgardens3:2KalmarHWEH1.451/13-1
14:30🇩🇪 GERArminia Bielefeld 1:3B. Dortmund21.352/20-3
14:30🇩🇪 GERBayern M.4:0Hoffenheim11.151/14-1
14:30🇩🇪 GERLeipzig4:1Greuther Furth11.151/13-1
14:30🇩🇪 GERWolfsburg 0:2FreiburgX21.60X/21-2
14:30🇷🇺 RUSRostov4:0Arsenal Tula1X1.24X/12-1
14:30🇧🇬 BULArda Kurdzhali 1:1PFC Slavia SofiaX21.62X/X1-1
14:30🇿🇦 RSAMaritzburg United 1:0TS Galaxy FC1 DNB1.45X/12-0
14:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALBala Town3:3Barry Town11.531/12-1
14:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALCardiff MU0:2Connahs Quay121.24X/22-3
14:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALHaverfordwest County2:1Cefn Druids11.251/13-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGCrystal Palace1:1Newcastle1X1.20X/X1-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGEverton 2:5WatfordHWEH1.371/12-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLeeds 1:1WolverhamptonX21.45X/21-2
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGSouthampton2:2Burnley1X1.23X/X0-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOAberdeen 1:0HibernianX21.43X/20-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOCeltic2:0St.Johnstone11.27X/12-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCODundee Utd2:1Motherwell1X1.30X/X1-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOHearts 1:1Dundee11.501/12-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCORoss County2:3LivingstonX21.38X/21-3
15:00🇧🇾 BLRGomel 4:0Energetik Bgu11.351/12-0
15:00🇨🇾 CYPEthnikos Achnas2:2AEL Limassol21.652/20-3
15:00🇨🇿 CZEPardubice 0:0Fastav Zlin1X1.35X/X2-2
15:00🇨🇿 CZESlovacko1:0Bohemians 1905HWEH1.37X/12-1
15:00🇨🇿 CZESlovan Liberec2:0Sigma Olomouc121.26X/21-2
15:00🇫🇮 FINKuopio PS0:0Hifk11.281/12-0
15:00🇫🇮 FINIFK Mariehamn 5:1FC Ktp11.401/13-1
15:00🇬🇬 NIRBallymena Utd 1:0CliftonvilleX21.28X/21-2
15:00🇬🇬 NIRColeraine 2:0Warrenpoint Town11.251/13-0
15:00🇬🇬 NIRCrusaders P:PGlenavon1 DNB1.35X/12-1
15:00🇬🇬 NIRGlentoran2:2Portadown11.181/13-0
15:00🇳🇴 NORViking5:1Lillestrom121.20X/13-2
15:00🇺🇦 UKRVorskla Poltava 0:2Shakhtar Donetsk21.48X/20-2
15:15🇧🇪 BELCercle Brugge1:1StandardAWEH1.852/20-3
15:30🇳🇱 NED Roda 1:2Emmen121.24X/21-2
15:30🇵🇹 PORSanta Clara0:2Famalicao1X1.35X/12-1
15:30🇷🇴 ROMMioveni 1:1Botosani2 DNB1.58X/20-2
16:00🇫🇷 FRANantes 2:1Clermont121.301/12-1
16:00🇦🇹 AUTAdmira0:1WSG Tirol1X1.27X/12-1
16:00🇦🇹 AUTAustria Vienna 4:1Ried1 DNB1.251/12-1
16:00🇦🇹 AUTWolfsberger 2:1Austria Klagenfurt1X1.15X/X2-2
16:00🇮🇱 ISRHapoel Hadera 0:3Hapoel Tel AvivX21.35X/X1-1
16:00🇷🇸 SRBSpartak Subotica 2:0FK Metalac GM1X1.30X/X1-1
16:05🇭🇷 CROHajduk Split0:0HNK Gorica1X1.15X/12-1
16:15🇬🇷 GREAtromitos Athens0:2Ionikos Nikea1X1.18X/X1-1
16:30🇵🇱 POLPogon Szczecin 4:1Jagiellonia Bialystok1 DNB1.30X/12-1
16:30🇿🇦 RSACape Town City4:3Golden ArrowsX2.90X/X0-0
16:30🇸🇪 SWEHacken2:3Halmstads1X1.25X/12-1
16:45🇧🇬 BULLevski Sofia3:0FC Pirin Blagoevgrad11.60X/12-1
16:45🇮🇱 ISRBnei Sakhnin FC 0:3Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1X1.25X/X1-1
17:00🇮🇹 ITASassuolo 3:1Venezia11.60X/12-0
17:00🇹🇷 TURGoztepespor0:1Trabzonspor2 DNB1.45 X/21-2
17:00🇷🇺 RUSCSKA Moscow 3:1Kryliya Sovetov Samara1 DNB1.35X/11-0
17:00🇧🇾 BLRBrest1:0Isloch1X1.36X/12-1
17:00🇨🇾 CYPApollon Limassol2:0PafosHWEH1.271/13-1
17:00🇬🇷 GREApollon Smyrnis 1:0GianninaX21.35X/20-1
17:00🇳🇴 NORStabaek 0:3Molde21.452/21-3
17:00🇨🇭 SUIYoung Boys3:2Lausanne11.241/13-0
17:15🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALNewtown 1:0Caernarfon TownHWEH1.371/12-1
17:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGBrighton1:4Man. City21.402/21-3
17:30🇪🇸 ESPElche 2:2EspanyolX2.90X/X1-1
17:30🇩🇪 GERHertha 1:0B. MonchengladbachX21.35X/21-3
17:30🇧🇪 BELKortrijk1:0Oostende1X1.32X/X2-2
17:30🇧🇪 BELMechelen2:2Zulte Waregem11.631/13-2
17:30🇮🇱 ISRMaccabi Petah Tikva4:0Hapoel Nazrat Elit1 DNB1.35X/12-0
17:30🇺🇦 UKRChernomorets Odessa 1:1Lviv1X1.35X/12-1
17:45🇳🇱 NED Utrecht 2;1Heerenveen11.451/13-1
18:00🇵🇹 PORTondela 1:3Porto21.402/20-2
18:30🇬🇷 GREAsteras Tripolis2:1PanathinaikosX3.15X/X0-0
18:30🇮🇱 ISRHapoel Beer Sheva 3:1Hapoel Jerusalem11.351/12-0
18:30🇷🇴 ROMDinamo Bucuresti 1:0Rapid 1923X21.25X/21-2
19:00🇳🇱 NED PEC Zwolle 1:0HeraclesX21.36X/21-2
19:00🇵🇱 POLWisla Krakow 0:5Slask WroclawX21.60X/20-2
19:30🇨🇮 IREFinn Harps FC 2:2Sligo Rovers FCX21.37X/20-1
19:30🇨🇮 IRELongford Town0:1Shamrock Rovers21.252/20-3
19:30🇨🇭 SUIGrasshopper 3:3ZurichX21.48 2/21-2
19:45🇮🇹 ITABologna 2:4MilanX21.30X/21-2
19:45🇧🇪 BELEupen 2:3Union Saint-Gilloise121.23X/21-2
19:45🇦🇷 ARGGimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 2:2Central Cordoba Sde1X1.25X/11-0
20:00🇪🇸 ESPAthletic Bilbao 2:1Villarreal1X1.35X/X1-1
20:00🇫🇷 FRALille1:1Stade Brest11.551/12-1
20:00🇳🇱 NED RKC Waalwijk 1:0SpartaX21.42X/21-2
20:30🇵🇹 PORSporting 1:0Moreirense11.271/13-0
21:00🇧🇷 BRAJuventude0:0CearaX2.95X/X1-1
21:00🇧🇷 BRASantos 0:2America MineiroX3.00X/X0-0
22:00🇦🇷 ARGDefensa y Justicia 2:1CA Platense1X1.18X/X1-1
23:00🇧🇷 BRAFluminense RJ3:1FlamengoX21.20X/20-2
23:15🇧🇷 BRAFortaleza3:0Atletico Paranaense1 DNB1.30X/12-1