ALL PREDICTION TODAY

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGArgentinos Juniors0:1Atletico LanusX21.53X/21-2
06:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORIncheon United 2:0SeoulHT X2.03X/X1-1
08:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORSuwon Samsung0:4Jeonbuk Hyundai2 DNB1.36X/21-2
11:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTPaide Linnameeskond 4:0Tallinna JK Legion11.451/12-1
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORSeongnam Ilhwa 1:0Pohang SteelersX21.30X/21-2
11:30๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURKasimpasa 2:0Malatya Bld Spor121.25X/21-2
11:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4:3Slask Wroclaw2 DNB1.58X/21-2
12:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSRubin1:0CSKA MoscowX21.30X/20-2
12:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRMariupol2:3Dynamo Kiev21.152/20-3
12:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULPFC Slavia Sofia 1:0OFC Botev Vratsa11.55X/12-0
12:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLeicester 0:2Arsenal1X1.45X/X1-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPElche 1:2Real Madrid21.45X/21-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENJammerbugt FC0:5Nykobing21.872/21-3
13:45๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ HUNMezokovesd Zsory2:2Ujpest FC1X1.30X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAAtalanta2:2Lazio121.23X/13-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURAltay Izmir 1:1Sivasspor1X1.40X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURHatayspor1:0Besiktas121.24X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRTorpedo Belaz Zhodino2:0Slavia Mozyr11.851/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CRONK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1HNK SibenikAWEH1.382/21-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEFastav Zlin2:0Budejovice121.272/21-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZETeplice 1:2Slovan LiberecX21.27X/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTParnu JK Vaprus1:2Viljandi JK Tulevik21.522/22-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLKS Warta Poznan 0:2Lechia Gdansk21.952/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEIK Sirius FK2:3Malmo FF21.402/21-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEVarbergs Bois3:0Ostersunds11.451/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEVasteras SK2:2Orgryte1X1.27X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERArminia Bielefeld1:2MainzX21.27X/21-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERB. Dortmund2:0Cologne11.501/13-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERBayer Leverkusen 0:2Wolfsburg121.271/12-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERFreiburg 3:1Greuther Furth11.451/13-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERUnion Berlin2:5Bayern M.21.352/21-3
14:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSSpartak Moscow 1:1Rostov1 DNB1.30X/12-1
14:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ท๓ ฌ๓ ณ๓ ฟ WALCaernarfon Town 1:2Barry Town12.151/13-1
14:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ท๓ ฌ๓ ณ๓ ฟ WALHaverfordwest County1:0NewtownAWEH1.502/21-3
14:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ท๓ ฌ๓ ณ๓ ฟ WALPenybont1:0Bala Town2 DNB1.40X/21-2
14:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ท๓ ฌ๓ ณ๓ ฟ WALThe New Saints5:0Cardiff MU11.301/13-1
14:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULLokomotive Sofia0:0Botev PlovdivX21.32X/20-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGBurnley3:1BrentfordX21.45X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLiverpool2:2Brighton11.271/12-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGMan. City 0:2Crystal Palace11.181/13-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGNewcastle0:3Chelsea21.38X/21-3
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWatford 0:1SouthamptonX21.36X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELRoyal Charleroi 3:0Eupen121.23X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOAberdeen2:1HeartsX21.40X/20-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOCeltic 0:0Livingston11.201/13-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCODundee Utd 0:1St.Johnstone1X1.38X/11-0
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCORoss CountyP:PHibernian2 DNB1.55X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOSt Mirren0:1Dundee12.101/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGMC Oran 2:4Paradou AC1 DNB1.30X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPDoxa Katokopias2:2Apoel Nicosia2 DNB1.30X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRBallymena Utd0:3LarneAWEH1.302/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRCliftonville2:1Glenavon1X1.271/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRColeraine2:0Portadown11.251/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRLinfield 3:0Dungannon11.251/14-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRWarrenpoint Town2:4Crusaders21.372/20-3
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORKristiansund1:1TromsoHWEH1.48X/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBRadniฤki Niลก 2:0Mladost Lucani1 DNB1.24X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRShakhtar Donetsk 4:1Desna Chernigov11.301/13-0
15:15๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPSevilla2:0Osasuna11.50X/12-0
15:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDPSV 5:2Twente11.351/13-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDExcelsior3:4Eindhoven11.75X/13-0
15:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRHapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:3Maccabi Tel Aviv121.23X/21-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMetz 1:1Saint Etienne1X1.45X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTAltach0:2HartbergX21.38X/X2-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTAustria Klagenfurt3:3Admira1X1.38X/12-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTRied 2:2Salzburg21.202/21-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ HUNMTK Budapest1:1Debreceni VSC1 DNB1.45X/12-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARFUS Rabat1:2OCK Olympique de KhouribgaX2.80X/X0-0
16:05๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROHNK Gorica 0:2Dinamo Zagreb21.532/21-3
16:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYAl Ittihad Al Sakandary3:2COCA COLA1X1.20X/X0-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLGornik Zabrze0:0Zaglebie Lubin121.25X/13-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEHacken1:4Kalmar1X1.25X/X2-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAVerona2:1JuventusAWEH1.45X/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORPorto 4:1Boavista11.251/13-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURKonyaspor2:1Fenerbahce2 DNB1.65X/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSKrasnodar 0:1Kryliya Sovetov Samara11.65X/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSNizhny Novgorod 1:2Lokomotiv21.90X/20-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULCherno More Varna1:0Levski SofiaX3.30X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPAEL Limassol0:1Aris Limassol FCHWEH1.251/12-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESigma Olomouc 0:3SlovackoX21.352/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTJalgpallikool Tammeka1:0Kuressaare121.242/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRHapoel Jerusalem 1:0Maccabi Petah TikvaX21.15X/20-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRosenborg 1:3Lillestrom11.551/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMUniversitatea Craiova 5:2Mioveni11.351/13-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAMamelodi Sundowns 1:1Cape Town CityX22.05X/X0-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUISt. Gallen 3:1Young BoysAWEH1.302/21-3
17:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGTottenham 0:3Man. UtdX21.40X/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPValencia 2:0Villarreal1X1.50X/12-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GEREintracht Frankfurt1:1LeipzigX21.24X/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELBeerschot VA3:0RFC SeraingX21.45X/20-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELStandard1:1Kortrijk121.24X/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GRE Panaitolikos1:2Olympiacos21.422/20-3
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GRE PAOK 4:1Apollon Smyrnis11.251/13-0
17:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRFC Ingulets 0:0Veres RivneX21.50X/21-2
17:45๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDHeracles0:0Ajax21.202/20-3
18:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRMaccabi Netanya 1:1Hapoel Beer Sheva21.782/21-3
18:15๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARDHJ0:2RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic2 DNB1.50X/20-2
18:30๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ HUNGyirmot 0:2Ferencvarosi21.302/21-3
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRMS Ironi Ashdod2:2Maccabi Haifa21.502/21-3
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDHeerenveen1:2Vitesse121.25X/21-2
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDOss 1:3NAC BredaX21.30X/21-2
19:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น POREstoril 1:1Benfica21.45X/21-3
19:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYEnppi Club 3:2Al Mokawloon Al Arab1X1.27X/X1-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLJagiellonia Bialystok3:3Piast Gliwice1X1.30X/X1-1
19:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMCFR Cluj1:0Voluntari11.45X/12-1
19:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIZurich3:3BaselX21.432/22-3
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITATorino3:0Sampdoria1 DNB1.43X/12-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELSt. Truidense1:2Club BruggeAWEH1.352/21-3
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGArsenal De Sarandi1:0CA SarmientoX2.95X/X0-0
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Platense4:1Atletico Tucuman1X1.40X/X0-0
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPBarcelona 1:1Alaves11.281/13-0
20:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRALyon 2:1LensHWEH1.36X/13-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDAZ Alkmaar 3:2PEC Zwolle11.251/13-1
20:30๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARMouloudia Oujda2:4Club Chabab Riadi Salmi1X1.25X/12-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAAtletico Paranaense 0:1Santos1X1.27X/12-1
21:15๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORSporting1:0GuimaraesHWEH1.30X/12-0
22:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Banfield 2:1Velez Sarsfield2 DNB1.502/20-3
22:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Talleres De Cordoba1:0CA Huracan1X1.23X/X1-1
23:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAFlamengo 1:0Atletico Mineiro1X1.35X/X1-1
23:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAJuventude 0:0BahiaX3.00X/X1-1