ALL PREDICTION TODAY
TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGArgentinos Juniors0:0Godoy Cruz A.t.1 DNB1.45X/X1-1
01:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Talleres De Cordoba1:1Velez SarsfieldX3.00X/X1-1
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRBrest 0:3Shakhter Soligorsk2 DNB1.35X/21-2
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRDinamo Minsk 2:0Neman Grodno11.351/12-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLREnergetik Bgu 2:3Slavia MozyrX21.402/X2-2
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRGomel 0:0FC Smorgon11.081/14-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRMinsk1:0IslochX21.40X/X1-1
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRSlutsksakhar Slutsk 3:0Ruh Brest21.602/21-2
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRTorpedo Belaz Zhodino0:3BATE Borisov21.60X/21-3
11:30๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURHatayspor3:1Antalyaspor11.801/13-0
12:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORLeca FC 1:0Gil Vicente21.25X/20-2
12:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULTsarsko Selo Sofia 2:5PFC Slavia SofiaX21.28X/20-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTNarva JK Trans 0:0Nomme Kalju21.282/21-3
12:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LITFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 0:0Vilniaus Riteriai1X1.20X/X1-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSKryliya Sovetov Samara 1:1Ural11.701/12-0
12:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLKS Warta Poznan1:2Wisla Plock1X1.38X/12-1
12:45๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENFremad Amager1:4Helsingor21.502/21-3
13:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLeicester 0:3ChelseaAWEH1.452/21-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENJammerbugt FC 1:4Horsens21.45X/21-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBProleter Novi Sad1:0Vozdovac1X1.40X/X0-0
13:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRLviv 2:1Zorya Lugansk21.502/20-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPCelta 1:1 VillarrealX21.45X/21-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURBasaksehir2:1Sivasspor1 DNB1.401/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURGiresunspor1:0Malatya Bld Spor1X1.18X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREVolos Nps 0:2OFI Crete1X1.27X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMFarul Constanta 0:0AFC Uta Arad1X1.28X/X1-1
14:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULBotev Plovdiv 0:2Cherno More VarnaX3.00X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSLokomotiv1:2Akhmat Grozny1X1.25X/12-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAGolden Arrows 0:0Orlando PiratesX21.27X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAStellenbosch2:2AmazuluX2.70X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAAtalanta5:2Spezia11.281/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORVizela2:0CF Estrela1X1.15X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CRODinamo Zagreb 1:1Osijek121.24X/11-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEBohemians 1905 3:1Dynamo Ceske Budejovice1X1.25X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEMlada Boleslav 1:0Fastav Zlin11.45X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESigma Olomouc 2:2Hradec Kralove1X1.28X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTTallinna JK Legion0:2Flora Tallinn21.252/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORAalesunds 4:2Ullensaker/Kisa11.201/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORAasane Fotball 1:1Stjordals/Blink11.57X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORHam-Kam1:0Fredrikstad FK121.20X/13-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORJerv 2:0Raufoss1X1.23X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRanheim2:4Bryne1 DNB1.351/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORSandnes Ulf 1:1Kfum Oslo1X1.36X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORSogndal 1:1Start1 DNB1.48X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORStrommen1:3GrorudX21.50X/X2-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLJagiellonia Bialystok 3:1 Wisla Krakow1X1.35X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBRadnik Surdulica1:1FK Kolubara Lazarevac1X1.30X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEMalmo FF2:2Hacken11.45X/12-0
15:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERArminia Bielefeld2:2WolfsburgAWEH1.572/20-3
15:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERB. Dortmund2:1Stuttgart11.381/13-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERB. Monchengladbach4:0Greuther Furth11.301/13-0
15:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERBayer Leverkusen1:0Bochum11.401/13-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERHoffenheim 2:0Leipzig2 DNB1.372/22-3
15:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ท๓ ฌ๓ ณ๓ ฟ WALBarry Town 1:0Cefn Druids11.151/13-1
15:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ท๓ ฌ๓ ณ๓ ฟ WALConnahs Quay 0:0Penybont1 DNB1.231/12-1
15:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ท๓ ฌ๓ ณ๓ ฟ WALHaverfordwest County 1:2Caernarfon Town1X1.36X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGAston Villa2:0BrightonX21.53X/X2-2
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGBurnley 3:3Crystal PalaceX21.40X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGNewcastle3:3BrentfordX21.45X/21-2
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGNorwich2:1Southampton2 DNB1.50X/20-2
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWatford 4:1Man. UtdAWEH1.282/21-3
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWolverhampton1:0West HamX21.40X/21-2
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCODundee Utd 1:0AberdeenX21.33X/20-2
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOMotherwell 2:0HeartsX21.27X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOSt Mirren 1:1Livingston1X1.20X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LITSuduva3:1Dziugas11.181/13-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARAS Far Rabat1:1OCS Olympique de Safi1X1.15X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRBallymena Utd 0:1Carrick Rangers11.801/12-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRCrusaders 0:1Glentoran1X1.36X/12-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRDungannon4:2Portadown121.232/21-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRLinfield1:0Cliftonville11.601/13-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRWarrenpoint Town0:3Glenavon21.502/21-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSABaroka0:1Chippa United1X1.20X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSASupersport United 1:2TshakhumaHWEH1.27X/12-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRShakhtar Donetsk 2:0Rukh Vinnyky11.151/14-1
16:15๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPSevilla2:2Alaves11.451/13-0
16:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELCercle Brugge 1:2Royal CharleroiX21.47X/21-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDPSV 2:0Vitesse11.451/13-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSACape Town City0:0Mamelodi Sundowns2 DNB1.27X/20-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSASekhukhune United1:0Bloemfontein CelticX2.75X/X1-1
16:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULCSKA Sofia 2:1Arda Kurdzhali11.45X/12-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAPSG 3:1Nantes11.301/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURAlanyaspor2:0Besiktas121.25X/13-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTRapid Vienna1:0Altach11.371/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTRied1:0Hartberg1X1.45X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTSalzburg0:0Admira11.121/14-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPOlympiakos Nicosia 3:2Anorthosis FamagustaX21.35X/20-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSKrasnodar 2:1Spartak Moscow1X1.25X/X2-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBNapredak 1:1Radniฤki Niลก1X1.40X/X0-0
17:05๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROIstra 1961 3:4HNK Sibenik1X1.35X/12-0
17:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLFKS Stal Mielec3:3Lechia GdanskX21.35X/22-3
18:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITALazio 0:2Juventus1X1.55X/12-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORRio Ave2:1SC Olhanense11.181/13-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPPafos3:0Ethnikos Achnas11.521/12-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEBanik Ostrava 2:2Viktoria PlzenX21.47X/21-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORStromsgodset1:2MjondalenHWEH1.381/12-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORViking 1:1Haugesund11.52X/13-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUI Sion0:1ZurichX21.28X/21-2
18:15๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOCeltic 1:0St.Johnstone11.351/12-0
18:15๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARRsb Berkane 1:0 FUS Rabat1X1.15X/X1-1
18:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLiverpool 4:0Arsenal11.501/13-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPAtl. Madrid 1:0Osasuna11.45X/12-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERUnion Berlin2:0Hertha121.30X/12-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELOud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3RFC Seraing11.801/13-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELZulte Waregem1:2Gent21.48X/21-3
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREAris Thessaloniki0:5GianninaHWEH1.27X/12-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREIonikos Nikea 1:1Asteras TripolisX3.00X/X0-0
18:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRDnipro-13:1Oleksandria1X1.25X/X1-1
18:45๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDSparta 0:1TwenteX21.45X/21-2
19:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORBraga 6:0Santa Clara11.351/12-0
19:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMU Craiova 1948 SA0:2CFR ClujAWEH1.30X/21-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDAZ Alkmaar 1:1NEC Nijmegen11.40X/13-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLLech Poznan 1:0Piast Gliwice11.45X/13-1
20:30๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARMas Maghrib a Fes1:0Husa Hassania AgadirX2.85X/X0-0
20:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAFiorentina4:3MilanX21.35X/21-2
20:45๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORAlverca Futebol1:2Famalicao21.35X/21-2
20:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELStandard1:0EupenX21.80X/X2-2
21:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPBarcelona 1:0Espanyol11.401/12-1
21:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRARennes2:0MontpellierHWEH1.28X/12-1
21:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDHeracles3:1Fortuna Sittard1 DNB1.25X/12-1
21:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Rosario Central3:1Atletico Tucuman1X1.30X/12-1
21:15๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORPorto 5:1Feirense11.151:01/13-1
23:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAAtletico Mineiro 2:0Juventude11.27X/12-0
23:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAChapecoense1:3GremioAWEH1.302/21-2
23:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAFortaleza 1:0PalmeirasX21.40X/21-2
23:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGBoca Juniors2:0CA Sarmiento11.30X/12-0