ALL PREDICTION TODAY
TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:30πŸ‡¦πŸ‡· ARGCA Independiente1:0Boca JuniorsX21.24X/20-1
01:30πŸ‡§πŸ‡· BRAFluminense RJ1:0Internacional RS1X1.27X/12-1
01:30πŸ‡§πŸ‡· BRASao Paulo0:0Atletico Paranaense1 DNB1.25X/12-0
14:00πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡¬ EGYAl Ittihad Al Sakandary 1:2FARCO FC1 DNB1.40X/11-0
14:30πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGCS Constantine3:0Mouloudia Club d'Alger1X1.15X/X1-1
14:30πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGNA Hussein Dey2:1MC Oran1 DNB1.28X/12-1
14:30πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGOl. Medea 3:1MC Magra1 DNB1.36X/11-0
14:30πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGParadou AC 1:0WA Tlemcen11.651/12-1
14:30πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGRC Arbaa 0:0ASO ChlefX2.95X/X0-0
14:30πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGUS Biskra2:0HB Chelghoum Laid11.75X/12-0
14:30πŸ‡·πŸ‡Έ SRBMladost Lucani0:2VojvodinaX21.30X/21-2
15:00πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡¬ EGYAl Ahly Cairo 4:1Smouha11.40X/12-0
15:00πŸ‡ͺπŸ‡¬ EGYCeramica Cleopatra0:1El ZamalekAWEH1.35X/20-2
16:00πŸ‡²πŸ‡¦ MARRapide Oued Zem 1:0Mouloudia OujdaX2.90X/X0-0
16:30 ECLFlora Tallinn 1:0Partizan21.502/20-3
16:30 ECLKairat Almaty1:3BaselX21.20X/21-2
17:00πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGES Setif2:2CR Belouizdad1X1.25X/X1-1
18:00πŸ‡©πŸ‡Ώ ALGUnion Sportive MΓ©dina d'Alger3:1RC Relizane11.201/13-1
18:15πŸ‡²πŸ‡¦ MARHusa Hassania Agadir1:2Olympique de KhouribgaHT X1.95X/X1-1
18:45 UELBayer Leverkusen3:2Celtic11.501/13-0
18:45 UELBetis2:0Ferencvarosi11.241/13-1
18:45 UELDinamo Zagreb1:1Genk1 DNB1.70X/12-1
18:45 UELGalatasaray 4:2MarseilleX21.40X/X1-1
18:45 UELLokomotiv0:3Lazio2 DNB1.35X/20-1
18:45 UELMidtjylland 3:2BragaX21.53X/21-2
18:45 UELRapid Vienna0;2West HamAWEH 1.352/20-3
18:45 UELRed Star Belgrade 1:0Ludogorets Razgrad11.36X/12-0
18:45 ECLHJK Helsinki1:0Alashkert11.451/13-1
18:45 ECLLincoln Red Imps 0:4FC Copenhagen21.252/20-3
18:45 ECLMaccabi Haifa 0:1Union BerlinX21.352/21-2
18:45 ECLMura2:1Tottenham21.202/21-3
18:45 ECLQarabag 2:2Omonia NicosiaHWEH1.351/13-1
18:45 ECLRennes3:3Vitesse11.451/13-0
18:45 ECLSlavia Prague2:2Feyenoord121.261/12-1
18:45 ECLSlovan Bratislava0:0PAOKX21.382/22-3
21:00 UELBrondby1:3Lyon22.102/21-3
21:00 UELEintracht Frankfurt 2:2Antwerp11.40X/12-0
21:00 UELLeicester 3:1Legia11.201/12-0
21:00 UELMonaco2:1Real SociedadX21.50X/X1-1
21:00 UELOlympiacos 1:0Fenerbahce1 DNB1.35X/12-1
21:00 UELPSV2:0Sturm Graz11.251/13-0
21:00 UELRangers 2:0Sparta Prague121.24X/21-2
21:00 ECLAnorthosis Famagusta 1:0Gent121.202/20-2
21:00 ECLBodo/Glimt 2:0CSKA Sofia11.201/13-1
21:00 ECLJablonec 1:1AZ Alkmaar121.24X/20-2
21:00 ECLMaccabi Tel Aviv0:1LASK Linz1X1.35X/X1-1
21:00 ECLRanders 2:1CFR ClujX21.55X/20-1
21:00 ECLRoma4:0Zorya Lugansk11.201/13-1
21:00πŸ‡¦πŸ‡· ARGArsenal De Sarandi 0:1Union de Santa FeX21.30X/X1-1
23:00πŸ‡§πŸ‡· BRASantos 2:0FortalezaX21.47X/X1-1
23:15πŸ‡¦πŸ‡· ARGAtletico Lanus3:3CA Platense1 DNB1.35X/11-0
23:15πŸ‡¦πŸ‡· ARGColon De Santa Fe1:4CA Rosario Central1X1.25X/12-1