ALL PREDICTION TODAY
TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGEstudiantes De La Plata 1:0Velez Sarsfield1X1.40X/X1-1
01:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRASao Paulo 2:0Sport Recife11.40X/12-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRBATE Borisov 4:0Vitebsk11.201/13-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRFC Smorgon 1:0MinskX21.30X/X1-1
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRNeman Grodno3:1Torpedo Belaz Zhodino121.23X/12-1
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRRuh Brest 3:2Brest2 DNB3.202/21-2
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRShakhter Soligorsk 0:1GomelHWEH1.381/12-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRSlavia Mozyr0:0Dinamo Minsk21.52X/20-2
11:30๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURGaziantep Bld Spor3:2KonyasporX21.45X/20-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSNizhny Novgorod0:0Kryliya Sovetov Samara22.052/20-3
12:15๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDSparta 0:1Ajax21.152/20-3
12:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAUdinese0:0Genoa1X1.18X/X2-2
12:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLWisla Plock 2:1Cracovia1 DNB1.65X/12-0
13:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRASaint Etienne 1:3PSG21.352/21-3
13:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOLivingston 1:3Rangers21.352/20-3
13:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBFK Kolubara Lazarevac 2:1Backa Topola21.902/21-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBRadniฤki Niลก3:0Radnik SurdulicaHWEH1.34X/12-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRFC Ingulets 0:1Shakhtar Donetsk21.182/20-3
13:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELGenk2:3Club BruggeX21.37X/21-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPBetis 3:1Levante11.651/13-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURFatih Karagumruk0:2Trabzonspor2 DNB1.55X/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURSivasspor4:0HataysporX21.57X/20-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENOdense2:0Nordsjalland1X1.27X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENViborg 1:1SonderjyskeHWEH1.371/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREOFI OFI Crete 2:1Ionikos Nikea1 DNB1.30X/11-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREOlympiacos2:1Volos Nps11.201/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUFK Nevezis0:6Vilniaus Riteriai21.302/20-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUFK Zalgiris Kaunas 0:1FK Banga GargzdaiHWEH1.301/13-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUPanevezys 2:2FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas1X1.27X/X2-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUSuduva0:1DFK Dainava Alytus11.47X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUVmfd Zalgiris3:2Dziugas11.151/13-1
14:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULLokomotive Sofia2:2CSKA 1948HT X2.10X/20-2
14:15๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIZurich 1:0Young BoysX21.30X/21-2
14:25๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBRed Star Belgrade3:0Spartak Subotica11.131/13-0
14:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDTwente 0:0Feyenoord121.23X/21-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDUtrecht 1:0HeraclesHWEH1.35X/12-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSRubin 2:3Dinamo MoscowX21.262/21-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTAustria Vienna2:1Sturm GrazX21.36X/X2-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTHartberg 2:1LASK LinzAWEH1.47X/21-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSABloemfontein Celtic 1:0StellenboschX2.85X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAGolden Arrows 3:2Baroka1X1.25X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAMoroka Swallows FC1:3Kaizer Chiefs2 DNB1.53X/20-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGBrentford 1:0EvertonX21.62X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGBurnleyP:PTottenhamX21.27X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLeicester 4:2WatfordHWEH1.361/13-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGMan. City 2:1West Ham11.351/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAMilan 1:3SassuoloHWEH1.301/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITASpezia 0:1BolognaX21.35X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRABordeaux 1:2Stade BrestX3.45X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRALorient0:2Rennes2 DNB1.30X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMonaco1:1Strasbourg121.20X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAReims 1:0Clermont1X1.35X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROHNK Sibenik1:2Dinamo Zagreb21.352/20-3
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEHradec Kralove 1:0Karvina1 1.801/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEJablonec0:1Mlada BoleslavX21.50X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESlavia Prague3:0Teplice11.151/13-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLLech Poznan2:0KS Warta Poznan11.251/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEDegerfors4:1NorrkopingAWEH1.602/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEDjurgardens2:3Varbergs Bois11.401/13-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEGoteborg 4:0Ostersunds11.251/13-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GEREintracht Frankfurt2:1Union BerlinX21.55X/X2-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELZulte Waregem 2:0Beerschot VAX21.45X/22-3
16:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOCeltic 2:1Aberdeen11.351/13-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENBrondby1:0Randers1X1.30X/12-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRRukh Vinnyky 2:0FC Metalist 19251X1.35X/X1-1
16:15๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPEspanyol 1:0Real SociedadX21.35X/20-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORMaritimo 2:0Pacos FerreiraX21.45X/X1-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMBotosani 1:1Voluntari1X1.23X/12-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBVozdovac 0:3Partizan21.302/21-3
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAMaritzburg United1:1AmazuluX2.75X/X0-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUILausanne 0:3ServetteX21.38X/X2-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUILuzern 1:3Basel22.402/21-3
16:45๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDHeerenveen1:1PSV21.552/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMontpellier 0:1Lyon2 DNB1.35X/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURMalatya Bld Spor0:0GalatasarayAWEH1.402/20-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTRied 2:2Rapid ViennaX21.20X/X2-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORHaugesund1:2Sandefjord11.871/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORKristiansund 2:3VikingX21.45X/22-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORMjondalen1:3Sarpsborg121.282/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRosenborg 0:0Bodo/GlimtX21.45X/X2-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORTromso 0:0Stabaek1X1.15X/12-1
17:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGChelsea 1:1Man. UtdHWEH1.321/13-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERLeipzig 1:3Bayer Leverkusen1X1.26X/X2-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLLegia1:0Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.15X/12-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEHalmstads 0:0HammarbyX21.40X/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEKalmar 0;1Malmo FFAWEH1.36X/21-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITARoma 1:0Torino1 DNB1.35X/12-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSCSKA Moscow 0:2Zenit St PetersburgX21.25X/21-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPAEL Limassol0:2AEK LarnacaX21.45X/20-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESparta Prague 2:1Slovan Liberec11.381/12-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENAalborg1:3FC CopenhagenX21.35X/21-2
18:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPCadiz1:4Atl. Madrid21.552/20-3
18:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELGent 3:1Standard11.551/12-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREPanathinaikos 2:0Panaitolikos11.401/13-0
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREPAOK0:1Aris Thessaloniki1 DNB1.35X/13-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRKolos Kovalivka 1:0Veres Rivne121.28X/21-2
19:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORSporting2:0Tondela11.231/13-0
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORBrann 0:1Molde22.052/21-3
19:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRHapoel Haifa 1:3Maccabi Tel AvivX21.20X/21-2
19:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMUniversitatea Craiova 2:3FCSBX21.60X/21-2
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRHapoel Tel Aviv -:-Maccabi Haifa2 DNB1.302/21-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDVitesse-:-AZ Alkmaar121.272/21-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAAtletico Mineiro-:-Fluminense RJ11.45X/11-0
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRACorinthians-:-Atletico Paranaense1 DNB1.35X/12-1
20:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITANapoli-:-Lazio1X1.20X/12-1
20:45๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMarseille -:-TroyesHWEH1.35X/12-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPReal Madrid -:-Sevilla1X1.15X/X2-2
21:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELAntwerp-:-Oostende1 DNB1.30X/12-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Rosario Central-:-River Plate2 DNB1.50X/21-2
21:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORPorto -:-Guimaraes11.351/13-0
23:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAInternacional RS-:-Santos1 DNB1.30X/12-1
23:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGArgentinos Juniors -:-Gimnasia Y Esgrima La PlataX3.15X/X1-1
23:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGDefensa y Justicia -:-Colon De Santa FeHWEH1.36X/12-1