ALL PREDICTION TODAY
TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:30🇦🇷 ARGAtletico Lanus 2:2CA Rosario Central1X1.27X/X1-1
01:30🇦🇷 ARGCA Huracan 1:0Racing Club1X1.27X/X1-1
11:30🇹🇷 TURKayserispor 2:0Antalyaspor1X1.35X/X1-1
11:30🇧🇬 BULPFC Slavia Sofia1:1Lokomotiv PlovdivX2.90X/X1-1
12:00🇷🇺 RUSKhimki 1:2Arsenal Tula1X1.25X/X1-1
12:15🇳🇱 NEDRKC Waalwijk2:1NEC NijmegenAWEH1.70X/20-2
12:30🇮🇹 ITABologna2:3FiorentinaX3.30X/X1-1
12:30🇩🇰 DENSonderjyske 1:0Hvidovre IF121.242/22-3
12:30🇷🇴 ROMMioveni 0:2Sepsi OskX21.20X/X1-1
13:00🇫🇷 FRASaint Etienne 0:5Rennes2 DNB1.35X/21-2
13:00🇧🇪 BELBeerschot VA0:1Antwerp22.402/20-2
13:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCODundee Utd 0:3Celtic21.352/22-3
13:00🇺🇦 UKRZorya Lugansk 1:0FC Ingulets11.381/13-1
13:30🇧🇬 BULLokomotive Sofia 2:4Ludogorets Razgrad21.152/20-2
14:00🇪🇸 ESPRayo Vallecano1:0Espanyol1X1.27X/12-1
14:00🇹🇷 TURGiresunspor3:1Fatih Karagumruk121.25X/21-2
14:00🇹🇷 TURHatayspor0:3Basaksehir1 DNB1.801/12-1
14:30🇳🇱 NEDAZ Alkmaar 3:1Sparta11.45X/13-0
14:30🇳🇱 NEDGo Ahead Eagles1:2Twente121.28X/12-1
14:30🇷🇺 RUSDinamo Moscow 2:0Ufa11.551/13-0
14:30🇷🇺 RUSNizhny Novgorod 2:1RubinX21.28X/21-2
14:30🇦🇹 AUTLASK Linz 1:0RiedHWEH1.271/12-1
14:30🇦🇹 AUTWolfsberger 3:0Altach11.451/13-0
14:30🇩🇰 DENBrondby 0:2MidtjyllandX21.40X/21-2
14:30🇿🇦 RSASupersport United 0:1Sekhukhune United1 DNB1.35X/12-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLeeds2:2Brentford1X1.25X/X1-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGMan. Utd 1:0Crystal PalaceHWEH1.351/12-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGTottenham3:0Norwich11.45X/12-0
15:00🇮🇹 ITASpezia 2:2Sassuolo22.102/21-3
15:00🇮🇹 ITAVenezia 3:4VeronaX21.27X/X1-1
15:00🇫🇷 FRALorient0:1NantesX21.40X/20-2
15:00🇫🇷 FRAMonaco 4:0Metz11.401/13-0
15:00🇫🇷 FRAMontpellier 1:0Clermont12.201/12-0
15:00🇫🇷 FRAReims 1:2AngersX21.55X/20-1
15:00🇭🇷 CROLokomotiva Zagreb 1:1HNK Sibenik1X1.23X/12-1
15:00🇨🇿 CZEBanik Ostrava4:1Dynamo Ceske Budejovice11.501/13-1
15:00🇨🇿 CZEBohemians 1905 1:2Jablonec1X1.37X/12-0
15:00🇨🇿 CZEMlada Boleslav 2:3Pardubice11.451/13-0
15:00🇷🇴 ROMU Craiova 1948 SA0:2Voluntari2 DNB1.75X/20-2
15:30🇩🇪 GERStuttgart 2:2Hertha1X1.351/12-0
15:45🇧🇬 BULFC Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1CSKA SofiaAWEH1.25X/21-2
16:00🇧🇪 BELAnderlecht 3:2Zulte Waregem11.25X/13-1
16:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOLivingston 0:1HeartsX21.252/21-2
16:00🇨🇾 CYPApoel Nicosia1:1Pafos11.75X/12-0
16:00🇺🇦 UKROleksandria 3:0FC MinajHWEH1.35X/12-0
16:15🇪🇸 ESPElche 3:1Cadiz1X1.24X/X1-1
16:15🇬🇷 GREIonikos Nikea3:2PAOK21.501/11-2
16:30🇵🇹 PORSanta Clara2:1AroucaX21.70X/20-2
16:45🇳🇱 NEDFeyenoord 5:0Fortuna Sittard11.201/13-1
17:00🇫🇷 FRANice 0:3Strasbourg1X1.25X/X1-1
17:00🇹🇷 TURFenerbahce4:0Rizespor11.38X/12-1
17:00🇷🇺 RUSSochi 1:2Krasnodar1X1.451/12-1
17:00🇦🇹 AUTRapid Vienna 1:1Austria Vienna1X1.25X/12-1
17:00🇳🇴 NORBodo/Glimt 2:2Brann11.401/13-1
17:00🇳🇴 NORMolde 3:3Lillestrom11.401/13-2
17:00🇳🇴 NORSandefjord 3:2Kristiansund121.25X/21-2
17:00🇳🇴 NORSarpsborg0:1Tromso1X1.25X/X2-2
17:00🇳🇴 NORStabaek 1:3Rosenborg22.302/21-3
17:00🇳🇴 NORStromsgodset 0:0Haugesund1X1.35X/13-2
17:00🇳🇴 NORValerenga2:0Mjondalen11.451/12-1
17:00🇳🇴 NORViking 3:1OddsHWEH1.271/12-0
17:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGAston Villa2:1Leicester23.002/21-2
17:30🇩🇪 GERB. Monchengladbach 0:6FreiburgHWEH1.45X/13-1
17:30🇭🇷 CRODinamo Zagreb 0:2Hajduk SplitHWEH1.37X/12-1
17:30🇵🇱 POLZaglebie Lubin 2:3Lech Poznan21.48X/21-2
18:00🇮🇹 ITASampdoria1:3Lazio22.032/21-3
18:00🇨🇾 CYPAEL Limassol0:1Omonia Nicosia2 DNB1.55X/20-2
18:00🇨🇿 CZESlovacko 1:2Viktoria Plzen1X1.38X/12-1
18:00🇩🇰 DENRanders - Odense0:2Odense1 DNB1.45X/12-0
18:30🇪🇸 ESPLevante 0:0OsasunaX21.55X/20-1
18:30🇧🇪 BELStandard 0:3Royal Charleroi1X1.38X/12-1
18:30🇬🇷 GREAEK1:0Panathinaikos1X1.15X/12-1
18:30🇬🇷 GREAris Thessaloniki 1:0Asteras Tripolis1 DNB1.24X/12-1
18:30🇮🇱 ISRHapoel Tel Aviv1:1Hapoel Jerusalem11.551/12-1
18:30🇺🇦 UKRDesna Chernigov 3:3Mariupol1 DNB1.301/12-1
19:00🇵🇹 PORGil Vicente4:0FamalicaoX21.40X/21-2
19:15🇮🇱 ISRHapoel Nazrat Elit 0:4Maccabi Haifa
21.452/20-3
19:45🇮🇱 ISRBeitar Jerusalem1:2Maccabi Tel Aviv2 DNB1.25X/20-2
20:00🇧🇷 BRAAtletico Mineiro4:3Bragantino SP11.701/12-1
20:00🇧🇷 BRABahia 2:0Fluminense RJX21.50X/21-2
20:00🇧🇷 BRACorinthians1:1Gremio1 DNB1.52X/12-0
20:00🇵🇱 POLCracovia 1:0LegiaX21.38x/21-2
20:30🇷🇴 ROMFCSB 2:1AFC Uta AradHWEH1.35 X/12-0
20:45🇮🇹 ITAJuventus2:0Genoa11.251/12-0
20:45🇫🇷 FRABordeaux 2:2Lyon2 DNB1.302/21-3
21:00🇪🇸 ESPCelta1:2Valencia1X1.27X/X1-1
21:00🇧🇪 BELMechelen 1:1Genk121.241/12-1
21:00🇦🇷 ARGGimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata4:4Estudiantes De La PlataX2.85X/X1-1
21:30🇵🇹 PORBraga2:0EstorilHWEH1.30X/12-1
23:00🇧🇷 BRACeara 0:0America MineiroX3.25X/X1-1
23:15🇦🇷 ARGCA Independiente 1:1CA San Lorenzo1 DNB1.30X/12-0