ALL PREDICTION TODAY
TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:30🇧🇷 BRAAmerica Mineiro 2:0Sao Paulo1X1.25X/X1-1
01:30🇧🇷 BRAAtletico Goianiense 2:0Flamengo1 DNB1.20X/12-1
01:30🇧🇷 BRABragantino SP 1:0Internacional RS1X1.20X/X1-1
01:30🇧🇷 BRAFluminense RJ 3:0Chapecoense11.181/13-1
01:30🇧🇷 BRAFortaleza 2:1Bahia1X1.50X/11-0
01:30🇧🇷 BRAGremio 4:3Atletico Mineiro121.15X/12-1
01:30🇧🇷 BRAJuventude 1:0Corinthians1X1.25X/11-0
01:30🇧🇷 BRAPalmeiras 1:0CearaX21.20X/X2-2
01:30🇧🇷 BRASantos 1:1Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT1X1.18X/11-0
01:30🇧🇷 BRASport Recife1:1Atletico Paranaense1 DNB1.20X/12-1
15:00🇩🇿 ALGRC Arbaa 1:2CR BelouizdadX3.45X/X1-1
15:00🇩🇿 ALGUS Biskra2:1ASO Chlef1 DNB1.15X/11-0
15:30🇧🇬 BULLokomotiv Plovdiv 2:4OFC Botev Vratsa11.32X/11-0
16:00🇺🇦 UKRMariupol 0:3Dnipro-121.452/20-3
16:30🇷🇴 ROMU Craiova 1948 SA1:2Clinceni1 DNB1.28X/12-1
17:00🇩🇿 ALGJS Saoura2:0MC OranX4.10X/X1-1
18:00🇮🇹 ITACremonese3:2Crotone1 DNB1.40X/12-0
18:00🇹🇷 TURAltay Izmir 1:2Hatayspor2 DNB1.85X/21-2
18:00🇭🇷 CROIstra 1961 3:0NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac11.50X/12-1
18:00🇨🇾 CYPPafos 1:0AEL Limassol1X1.351/12-0
18:00🇩🇰 DENHvidovre IF2:1SonderjyskeX21.55X/21-2
18:00🇵🇱 POLFKS Stal Mielec 1:0Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1 DNB1.50 X/12-1
18:30🇩🇪 GER Jahn Regensburg2:3Werder121.27X/13-2
18:30🇩🇪 GER Schalke4:1NurnbergHWEH1.55X/12-1
18:30🇺🇦 UKRFC Ingulets 2:1Desna ChernigovX21.40X/20-2
19:30🇷🇴 ROMRapid 1923 2:0Arges1X1.38X/X1-1
20:00🇳🇱 NEDWillem II 1:3Cambuur121.262/21-2
20:00🇳🇱 NEDADO Den Haag 3:2Jong AZ Alkmaar1'1.451/13-0
20:00🇳🇱 NEDDe Graafschap 0:1Helmond11.30X/12-0
20:00🇳🇱 NEDEindhoven1:1Telstar121.251/12-1
20:00🇳🇱 NEDEmmen2:1Dordrecht11.201/13-1
20:00🇳🇱 NEDExcelsior2:1Maastricht11.251/13-1
20:00🇳🇱 NEDNAC Breda 1:1Almere CityHWEH1.451/12-1
20:00🇳🇱 NEDOss1:1Jong Ajax2 DNB1.45X/21-2
20:00🇳🇱 NEDRoda 3:2Den Bosch121.15X/12-1
20:00🇳🇱 NEDVolendam 3:2Jong Psv11.601/12-0
20:00🇳🇱 NEDVVV Venlo 1:2Jong Utrecht1X1.25X/12-0
20:30🇮🇹 ITATernana 0:2BeneventoX21.452/21-2
20:30🇩🇪 GER Cologne0:2AugsburgHWEH1.361/12-1
20:30🇵🇱 POLRakow1:0Piast Gliwice11.55X/12-0
20:45🇮🇹 ITAGenoa1:2SampdoriaX21.35X/21-2
20:45🇧🇪 BELRoyal Charleroi 1:0Oostende11.551/13-1
20:45🇬🇬 NIR Ballymena Utd 2:1LarneAWEH1.35X/21-2
20:45🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALFlint Town United P:PCaernarfon Town11.751/12-1
21:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGBrentford 2:1Watford1X1.30X/22-1
21:00🇪🇸 ESPMallorca 0:0Celta1X1.38X/11-0
21:00🇪🇸 ESPSporting Gijon 1:1HuescaX21.55X/20-1
21:00🇫🇷 FRANantes3:2LensX21.45X/21-2
21:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALAberystwyth 2:4Newtown121.23X/21-2
21:15🇵🇹 PORPacos Ferreira 0:1Gil VicenteX21.45X/X1-1
23:15🇦🇷 ARGCA Platense-:-Velez SarsfieldX21.20X/X1-1