FREE FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 12 2021

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRASantos0:0Bahia1X1.27X/11-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTParnu JK Vaprus 0:6Flora Tallinn21.152/20-3
11:15๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDNEC Nijmegen 0:0Willem II121.27X/12-1
11:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITASampdoria2:2Inter21.652/20-3
11:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLPiast Gliwice 0:1Zaglebie Lubin11.921/13-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMontpellier 2:0Saint Etienne1X1.40X/X2-2
12:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOHearts 0:0Hibernian1X1.36X/12-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป LVAFS Metta Lu0:3FK Liepaja21.382/20-3
12:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSArsenal Tula 2:2CSKA Moscow21.752/21-3
12:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRFC Minaj 2:2Chernomorets Odessa1X1.36X/11-0
12:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELAnderlecht7:2Mechelen1 DNB1.28X/12-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPEspanyol 1:2Atl. Madrid2 DNB1.35X/20-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEDynamo Ceske Budejovice 0:1Hradec Kralove1X1.30X/X1-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENViborg2:3AalborgX21.42X/21-2
13:15๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIServette 5:1St. Gallen1X1.28X/X2-2
13:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDGroningen 1:1Heerenveen1X1.25X/X1-1
13:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDSparta 3:1Fortuna Sittard121.24X/12-0
13:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTAltach1:1Ried121.252/21-2
13:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTLASK Linz0:2Austria Vienna1X1.18X/X2-2
13:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRFC Smorgon1:3BATE Borisov21.352/21-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITACagliari 2:3Genoa1X1.271/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITASpezia0:1UdineseX3.35X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITATorino 4:0Salernitana1 DNB1.24X/12-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRABordeaux 2:3LensX21.28X/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMetz0:2Troyes1X1.30X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRARennes 0:2Reims1X1.15X/X0-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAStade Brest 1:1AngersAWEH1.90X/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป LVAValmiera Fk/Bjss 1:1Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.28X/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLWisla Krakow 2:2Lechia Gdansk1X1.30X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSABloemfontein Celtic 1:0Chippa UnitedX2.90X/X0-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEDjurgardens4:1Hammarby1X1.32X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEKalmar4:1Degerfors11.701/13-1
14:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGNottingham Forest1:2CardiffX21.36X/20-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GEREintracht Frankfurt 1:1Stuttgart1X1.28X/12-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSSochi 3:1UfaHWEH1.471/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELGent 2:3Royal Charleroi11.55X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURFenerbahce 1:1SivassporHWEH1.35X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURRizespor 0:2HataysporX21.40X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAGremio2:0CearaX3.25X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEMlada Boleslav 3:3Sigma Olomouc121.242/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENRanders 0:2FC Copenhagen22.002/21-3
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUDFK Dainava Alytus 3:1FK Banga GargzdaiHWEH1.551/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRKolos Kovalivka 1:3Mariupol1 DNB1.40X/11-0
15:15๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPOsasuna 1:4ValenciaX21.48X/X0-0
15:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น POR Moreirense 2:2Famalicao1X1.43X/X1-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUILausanne 1:1Sion121.23X/21-2
15:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUILugano 1:1Basel2 DNB1.52X/21-2
15:45๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDRKC Waalwijk 1:2VitesseX21.282/22-3
15:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRSlavia Mozyr 1:1Ruh Brest21.502/21-3
15:55๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBFK Kolubara Lazarevac 3:0FK Novi Pazar121.281/12-1
15:55๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBRadniฤki Niลก1:0VozdovacX21.75X/20-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRANantes0:2Nice22.302/20-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTSturm Graz 2:1Austria Klagenfurt11.50X/13-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROIstra 19611:3Hajduk Split21.652/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAMamelodi Sundowns 2:0Kaizer Chiefs1 DNB1.24X/12-0
16:15๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREVolos Nps 2:1Lamia1X1.20X/11-0
16:15๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMGaz Metan Medias 1:2Voluntari1X1.38X/11-0
16:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLeeds 0:3Liverpool121.23X/21-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERBochum 1:3Hertha121.27X/12-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLRakow 2:2Lech PoznanX21.40X/X1-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEGoteborg 2:0Halmstads1X1.27X/X1-1
16:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULCSKA 1948 5:1 OFC Botev Vratsa1 DNB1.30X/12-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAMilan 2:0Lazio1X1.28X/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPDoxa Katokopias 2:0Anorthosis Famagusta21.482/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENAarhus1:0Vejle1X1.15X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREPAOK 0:1Giannina11.20X/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRMS Ironi Ashdod 1:3Hapoel Haifa1X1.38X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUFK Zalgiris Kaunas 0:2Vmfd Zalgiris22.05X/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARWydad AC Casablanca2:0Ittihad Tanger11.421/13-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORBodo/Glimt 1:1Odds11.381/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORMolde 4:0Mjondalen11.301/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORHaugesund 2:1Sarpsborg1X1.20X/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORSandefjord 3:0ValerengaX21.30X/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORStromsgodset 1:2KristiansundHWEH1.60x/13-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSDinamo Moscow 1:2Nizhny Novgorod11.361/13-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPCadiz 0:2Real SociedadAWEH1.342/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELRFC Seraing 0:1Standard22.10X/21-3
17:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRVorskla Poltava2:2Desna ChernigovHWEH1.531/13-1
17:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLREnergetik Bgu0:1Dinamo Minsk21.402/21-3
18:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น POR Boavista1:1Portimonense1 DNB1.78X/12-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น POR Gil Vicente2:2Vizela1X1.26X/11-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURGoztepespor 2:1BasaksehirX21.40X/20-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURTrabzonspor 2:2Galatasaray1X1.32X/13-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPAEK Larnaca 2:1Omonia NicosiaX21.28X/21-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESlavia Prague 2:1Slovacko11.351/13-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBMladost Lucani 0:0Cukaricki22.102/20-3
18:05๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROLokomotiva Zagreb 1:1OsijekX21.24X/21-2
18:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRHapoel Beer Sheva2:2Hapoel Hadera11.50X/12-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERB. Monchengladbach 3:1Arminia Bielefeld11.501/13-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREAEK3:0Ionikos Nikea11.201/13-0
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREOlympiacos 0:0Atromitos Athens11.201/13-0
19:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULLokomotiv Plovdiv 2:2Levski SofiaX21.62X/20-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRosenborg3:2Tromso11.501/13-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMFCSB 6:0Dinamo Bucuresti11.501/12-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITARoma 2:1Sassuolo11.551/13-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRALyon 3:1Strasbourg11.551/12-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPReal Madrid5:2Celta11.40X/12-0
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELGenk 1:0Union Saint-Gilloise121.241/14-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELOud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1KortrijkX21.422/20-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAFortaleza 0:2Atletico MineiroX21.26X/X1-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAPalmeiras 1:3Flamengo2 DNB1.70X/21-2
20:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น POR Guimaraes0:0Belenenses11.50X/12-0
21:30๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARMas Maghrib a Fes 0:0Rsb Berkane1X1.34X/11-0
22:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAAtletico Goianiense 1:1CorinthiansHT X1.88X/X0-0