FREE FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 25 2021

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGEstudiantes De La Plata1:1CA Platense1 DNB1.251/12-1
06:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORPohang Steelers 2:4Jeju United FC1X1.37X/X1-1
08:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORUlsan Hyundai 1:0Gwangju11.451/13-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORDaegu 0:0Suwon1X1.28X/12-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORJeonbuk Hyundai 2:0Incheon United11.48X/12-0
11:30๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURSivasspor4:0Fatih Karagumruk1X1.30X/X1-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSKhimki 0:0LokomotivAWEH1.602/20-2
12:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRIsloch0:0Torpedo Belaz Zhodino1X1.45X/12-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKROleksandria 2:1Mariupol1 DNB1.36X/12-1
12:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGChelsea 0:1Man. City1X1.45X/11-0
12:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGMan. Utd 0:1Aston Villa11.401/13-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPAlaves 1:0Atl. Madrid21.55X/20-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENLyngby3:1Hvidovre IFHWEH1.28X/13-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITASpezia 1:2Milan21.502/21-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURAntalyaspor1:0Malatya Bld Spor1 DNB1.48X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRMinsk2:1Slutsksakhar Slutsk1 DNB1.82X/11-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENFremad Amager 1:0VendsysselX21.34X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTTallinna JK Legion 1:2Tallinna Levadia21.502/21-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORAalesunds 3:2Strommen11.231/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORKfum Oslo2:0Grorud11.55X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRanheim 2:2Aasane Fotball11.401/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORSandnes Ulf 2:1Stjordals/BlinkHWEH1.241/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORSogndal0:0Bryne121.20X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORUllensaker/Kisa 0:2Raufoss121.23X/22-3
14:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLFKS Stal Mielec1:01910 SA RadomX21.33X/20-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAAmazulu1:0BarokaX2.90X/X0-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAOrlando Pirates 0:2Mamelodi Sundowns1X1.34X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSASekhukhune United1:1Golden ArrowsX21.38X/X1-1
14:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULLokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1Botev PlovdivX3.00X/X0-0
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERBayer Leverkusen 1:0MainzHWEH1.401/13-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GEREintracht Frankfurt1:1CologneX21.65X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERHoffenheim 3:1WolfsburgX21.38X/21-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERLeipzig 6:0Hertha11.351/12-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERUnion Berlin 1:0Arminia Bielefeld1X1.15X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSZenit St Petersburg2:1Kryliya Sovetov Samara11.341/13-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGEverton 2:0NorwichHWEH1.35X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLeeds 1:2West HamX21.35X/20-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLeicester 2:2Burnley11.60X/12-0
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWatford1:1Newcastle121.281/13-1
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCODundee 0:1Rangers21.272/20-3
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOHearts3:0LivingstonHWEH1.36X/12-0
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOMotherwell2:1Ross County1 DNB1.281/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEBanik Ostrava4:1Bohemians 190511.601/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEDynamo Ceske Budejovice 3:1Karvina1X1.23X/11-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEPardubice 0:1Viktoria Plzen21.602/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLBreidablik Kopavogur 3:2HK Kopavogs11.251/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLFylkir Reykjavik 0:6Valur ReykjavikX21.25X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLKa Akureyri 2:2Hafnarfjordur1X1.36X/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLKeflavik IF 2:3IA Akranes121.231/13-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLStjarnan Gardabae 0:2KR ReykjavikAWEH1.322/21-3
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLVikingur Reykjavik2:0Leiknir Reykjavik11.271/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRCliftonville 1:0Warrenpoint Town11.361/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRColeraine3:0Ballymena UtdHWEH1.241/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRGlenavon0:0LinfieldX21.24X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRGlentoran 0:3CrusadersHWEH1.281/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRPortadown 1:4Dungannon1 DNB1.42X/13-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMArges 0:0 Chindia TargovisteX2.80X/X0-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBBacka Topola 1:0Vojvodina1X1.23X/X2-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRShakhtar Donetsk 4:1Veres Rivne11.201/13-0
15:15๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPValencia 1:1Athletic Bilbao1X1.38X/X1-1
15:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELBeerschot VA 0:3 Eupen22.352/21-2
15:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDWillem II 2:1PSVAWEH 1.302/21-3
15:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORMoreirense2:1Arouca1X1.26X/X2-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRASaint Etienne 0:3NiceX21.28X/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTAltach 0:4Austria KlagenfurtX2`1.60X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTWolfsberger 0:2Salzburg21.382/21-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTWSG Tirol 4:2RiedX21.552/21-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROSlaven Belupo 1:4Dinamo Zagreb21.452/20-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAStellenbosch2:1Chippa UnitedX2.70X/X0-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSASupersport United 2:1Maritzburg United1 DNB1.28X/12-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLKS Warta Poznan 0:2Zaglebie LubinX21.38X/X1-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEMalmo FF 5:1Orebro11.231/13-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAInter2:2Atalanta1X1.251/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURAdana Demirspor4:0Gaziantep Bld Spor1X1.27X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSSpartak Moscow 2:0UfaHWEH 1.301/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULCSKA 1948 1:0Tsarsko Selo Sofia1 DNB1.20X/11-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPAris Limassol FC 3:2Anorthosis FamagustaX21.23X/20-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTParnu JK Vaprus P:PJalgpallikool TammekaAWEH1.252/22-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARChabab Mohammedia 1:2DHJX2.95X/X0-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORLillestrom1:2Tromso11.751/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORStromsgodset 5:0SarpsborgHWEH1.55X/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIYoung Boys 2:1St. Gallen11.381/13-1
17:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGBrentford 3:3Liverpool21.502/20-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPSevilla 2:0EspanyolHWEH1.371/13-0
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERB. Monchengladbach1:0B. DortmundAWEH1.37X/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELZulte Waregem 2:2KortrijkAWEH1.62X/21-3
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Aldosivi 1:3Gimnasia Y Esgrima La PlataX21.28X/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ฌ NIRLarne 0:0Carrick Rangers11.371/12-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRRukh Vinnyky 0:2Dynamo Kiev21.302/20-3
17:45๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDAjax3:0Groningen11.081/14-1
17:45๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDVitesse 1:1Fortuna SittardHWEH1.341/12-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAStrasbourg 1:2Lille121.28X/21-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORGuimaraes 1:3Benfica21.67X/21-3
18:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRRuh Brest2:2BATE BorisovX21.37X/21-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEFastav Zlin 2:5Sparta Prague21.552/21-3
18:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBFK Kolubara Lazarevac 2:3Radniฤki NiลกX21.36X/21-2
18:05๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROHNK Sibenik0:2OsijekAWEH1.30X/21-2
19:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฎ IRECobh Ramblers 1:2Bray Wanderers AFC21.70X/21-3
19:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLLegia 2:3Rakow1X1.251/13-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMFCSB 3:2Clinceni11.271/13-0
19:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAGenoa3:3VeronaX21.38X/X1-1
19:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIServette 1:1LausanneHWEH1.321/13-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELStandard1:2St. Truidense1X1.25X/12-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGArsenal De Sarandi1:0Atletico Lanus2 DNB1.45X/20-2
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Talleres De Cordoba 4:1CA Rosario Central1X1.20X/12-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPReal Madrid0:0Villarreal11.501/13-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRALyon 1:1Lorient11.361/13-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAPSG2:0Montpellier11.241/13-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDFeyenoord 5:3NEC Nijmegen11.251/13-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDUtrecht 5:1PEC Zwolle11.301/13-1
20:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORTondela 3:2 FamalicaoX21.28X/X1-1
21:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRACeara 1:0 Chapecoense1X1.15X/X0-0
21:30๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARAthletic Youssoufia 2:1Rapide Oued Zem1X1.23X/X0-0
22:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Banfield2:0Atletico TucumanHT X 2.03X/X0-0
23:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRACorinthians2:1PalmeirasX21.38X/X1-1