FREE FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SATURDAY OCTOBER 02 2021

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:15🇦🇷 ARGAtletico Lanus2:1Central Cordoba Sde1 DNB1.48X/11-0
06:00🇰🇷 KORGangwon 0:1Jeonbuk HyundaiAWEH1.45X/20-2
08:30🇰🇷 KORSuwon 0:3Ulsan Hyundai121.25X/21-2
11:00🇪🇪 ESTPaide Linnameeskond 4:0Narva JK Trans11.271/13-1
11:00🇱🇻 LVASpartaks Jurmala 1:1Riga21.552/21-2
11:00🇱🇹 LITFK Nevezis 1:1Dziugas21.382/21-3
11:00🇵🇱 POLRKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 1:1Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.20X/X1-1
11:00🇰🇷 KORIncheon United 0:1Suwon SamsungX21.30X/X1.40
11:30🇹🇷 TURKonyaspor 1:1Alanyaspor1X1.38X/12-1
12:00🇷🇺 RUSRubin0:1Nizhny NovgorodHWEH1.401/12-1
12:00🇧🇾 BLRBrest2:2Minsk11.70X/13-1
12:00🇩🇰 DENHvidovre IF 0:0HorsensX21.36X/22-3
12:00🇺🇦 UKRKolos Kovalivka 2:1Odessa1X1.20X/12-1
12:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGMan. Utd 1:1Everton121.20X/12-1
13:00🇪🇸 ESPOsasuna 1:0Rayo Vallecano1X1.30X/X1-1
13:00🇱🇻 LVAFK Liepaja 1:1Rigas Futbola Skola121.27X/21-2
13:00🇱🇹 LITDFK Dainava Alytus 1:1FC Hegelmann Litauen KaunasAWEH1.38X/21-3
13:13🇧🇬 BULOFC Botev Vratsa2:2Lokomotive SofiaX3.10X/X0-0
13:45🇭🇺 HUNUjpest FC 1:3Gyirmot1 DNB1.20X/12-1
14:00🇮🇹 ITASalernitana1:0GenoaX21.40X/21-2
14:00🇹🇷 TURGoztepespor0:1Giresunspor12.00X/12-0
14:00🇹🇷 TURKayserispor 1:2TrabzonsporX21.25X/21-2
14:00🇧🇾 BLRVitebsk 0:4Isloch1 DNB1.60X/12-1
14:00🇪🇪 ESTNomme Kalju2:2Tallinna JK LegionHWEH1.28X/12-1
14:00🇬🇷 GREVolos Nps 2:1Asteras TripolisX2.85X/X1-1
14:00🇳🇴 NORFredrikstad FK 1:1RaufossHWEH1.27X/13-2
14:00🇳🇴 NORKfum Oslo1:0Stjordals/Blink11.521/12-0
14:00🇳🇴 NORRanheim 5:2Strommen11.371/12-0
14:00🇳🇴 NORSandnes Ulf 2:0Bryne1X1.28X/12-1
14:00🇳🇴 NORSogndal 1:1Jerv1X1.18X/X1-1
14:00🇳🇴 NORStart1:1Aasane Fotball121.202/22-3
14:00🇳🇴 NORUllensaker/Kisa1:2Grorud12.15X/12-1
14:00🇵🇱 POLCracovia 3:3FKS Stal MielecX3.40X/X1-1
14:00🇸🇪 SWEVarbergs Bois0:0Degerfors1 DNB1.421/12-1
14:30🇩🇪 GERB. Dortmund 2:1Augsburg11.271/14-1
14:30🇩🇪 GERHertha1:2FreiburgX21.40X/X2-2
14:30🇩🇪 GERStuttgart3:1Hoffenheim121.252/22-3
14:30🇩🇪 GERWolfsburg 1:3B. Monchengladbach1X1.34X/12-1
14:30🇷🇺 RUSDinamo Moscow0:1Kryliya Sovetov Samara11.701/13-0
14:30🇷🇴 ROMDinamo Bucuresti2:2AFC Uta Arad2 DNB1.26X/20-1
14:30🇿🇦 RSAAmazulu1:1Kaizer ChiefsX21.37X/X0-0
14:30🇿🇦 RSAChippa United 0:0Supersport UnitedX21.30X/20-2
14:30🇿🇦 RSATS Galaxy FC 0:1Sekhukhune UnitedX3.00X/X0-0
14:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALBarry Town 0:3Newtown1X1.45X/12-1
14:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALCardiff MU 4:2Cefn Druids11.151/13-1
14:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALHaverfordwest County1:1Connahs Quay121.202/20-2
14:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALPenybont 1:1Caernarfon Town1X1.30X/12-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGBurnley 0:0NorwichHWEH1.50X/12-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGChelsea3:1Southampton11.40X/12-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLeeds1:0WatfordHWEH1.421/12-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGWolverhampton 2:1Newcastle1 DNB1.28X/11-0
15:00🇵🇹 PORVizela 1:1Santa ClaraX3.20X/X1-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCODundee Utd 1:0Ross County1X1.30X/12-0
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOHearts 2:0Motherwell1X1.15X/X1-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOLivingston0:1St MirrenX3.15X/X1-1
15:00🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOSt.Johnstone3:1Dundee1 DNB1.43X/12-0
15:00🇨🇾 CYPEthnikos Achnas0:3Aris Limassol FCX21.422/21-2
15:00🇨🇿 CZEBohemians 1905 2:0Sigma Olomouc1X1.38X/X1-1
15:00🇨🇿 CZEDynamo Ceske Budejovice3:1Pardubice12.001/12-0
15:00🇨🇿 CZESlovacko 3:2Teplice11.501/13-0
15:00🇫🇮 FINKuopio PS2:1Ilves11.50X/12-0
15:00🇬🇬 NIRCarrick Rangers 2:1Ballymena UtdX21.282/22-3
15:00🇬🇬 NIRDungannon2:4Larne21.352/21-3
15:00🇬🇬 NIRGlenavon1:2GlentoranX21.23X/20-2
15:00🇬🇬 NIRWarrenpoint Town2:3PortadownHWEH1.381/12-0
15:00🇷🇸 SRBBacka Topola 1:2Cukaricki1X1.33X/X1-1
15:00🇺🇦 UKRLviv 0:1Dnipro-1AWEH1.372/21-2
15:15🇪🇸 ESPMallorca1:0Levante1X1.28X/11-0
15:15🇧🇪 BELKortrijk 2:2Royal Charleroi1X1.45X/12-1
15:30🇱🇻 LVAFS Metta Lu 2:2BFC Daugavpils121.23X/23-2
15:45🇧🇬 BULPFC Slavia Sofia 1:1FC Pirin Blagoevgrad11.75X/13-0
16:00🇫🇷 FRAMontpellier1:1Strasbourg12.401/13-1
16:00🇦🇹 AUTAdmira2:0Altach1X1.27X/X1-1
16:00🇦🇹 AUTRied 1:1Austria Klagenfurt1X1.40X/X1-1
16:00🇦🇹 AUTWolfsberger 1:0Austria Vienna23.052/21-3
16:00🇧🇾 BLRTorpedo Belaz Zhodino 7:1FC Smorgon11.281/13-0
16:00🇭🇷 CROLokomotiva Zagreb 3:0Slaven BelupoHWEH1.45X/12-1
16:00🇭🇺 HUNPuskas Akademia2:0Mezokovesd Zsory1X1.25X/12-0
16:00🇮🇸 ISLHapoel Nazrat Elit 2:2Hapoel Tel AvivX21.27X/X1-1
16:00🇿🇦 RSABaroka 1:1StellenboschX21.38X/20-1
16:30🇵🇱 POLLech Poznan 4:0Slask Wroclaw11.50X/12-1
16:30🇿🇦 RSACape Town City 1:1Orlando PiratesX21.23X/20-1
16:30🇸🇪 SWEHalmstads 1:1OstersundsHWEH1.35X/12-0
17:00🇮🇹 ITATorino0:1Juventus2 DNB1.40X/21-2
17:00🇹🇷 TURBesiktas2:1Sivasspor121.281/12-1
17:00🇷🇺 RUSArsenal Tula0:0Khimki1X1.40X/X2-2
17:00🇷🇺 RUSCSKA Moscow0:0Krasnodar121.26X/12-0
17:00🇨🇾 CYPPafos 1:1Doxa Katokopias11.45X/12-1
17:00🇮🇸 ISLMaccabi Petah Tikva2:0Hapoel HaifaX21.30X/21-2
17:00🇳🇴 NORSarpsborg2:1Lillestrom1X1.38X/12-0
17:00🇳🇴 NORViking 2:1Sandefjord11.701/13-1
17:00🇷🇸 SRBRadnik Surdulica0:1Proleter Novi Sad1X1.25X/X1-1
17:00🇷🇸 SRBSpartak Subotica 0:4Vozdovac1 DNB1.38X/12-0
17:00🇨🇭 SUIGrasshopper 5:2St. Gallen121.261/12-1
17:30🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGBrighton 0:0Arsenal121.351/12-1
17:30🇪🇸 ESPCadiz 0:0ValenciaX21.33X/20-1
17:30🇩🇪 GERLeipzig3:0Bochum11.271/13-0
17:30🇧🇪 BELCercle Brugge 0;3Union Saint-GilloiseAWEH1.402/21-2
17:30🇧🇪 BELSt. Truidense1:1Oostende12.201/12-1
17:30🇦🇷 ARGCA Platense 0:0Club Atletico Patronato ParanaX2.90X/X0-0
17:30🇦🇷 ARGGodoy Cruz A.t.2:2Newell’S Old Boys1X1.25X/12-0
17:30🇷🇴 ROMSepsi Osk2:2Rapid 19231X1.23X/X0-0
17:30🇺🇦 UKRVorskla Poltava 3:0FC Ingulets11.701/13-0
17:45🇳🇱 NEDRKC Waalwijk 1:1Go Ahead Eagles121.28X/12-1
18:00🇵🇹 PORPorto 2:1Pacos Ferreira11.301/13-0
18:00🇧🇾 BLRGomel 3:0Slavia Mozyr11.301/13-1
18:00🇧🇬 BULArda Kurdzhali 0:3Cherno More VarnaX2.85X/X1-1
18:00🇨🇿 CZEViktoria Plzen 2:1Fastav Zlin11.401/12-1
18:05🇭🇷 CROIstra 19613:6Rijeka21.652/21-3
18:30🇬🇷 GREAris Thessaloniki0:0Apollon Smyrnis11.40X/12-0
18:30🇭🇺 HUNDebreceni VSC1:1VideotonX21.28X/X2-2
18:30🇮🇸 ISLBeitar Jerusalem 1:1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1X1.25X/X1-1
19:00🇳🇱 NEDHeracles3:2Willem II121.27X/21-2
19:00🇳🇱 NEDPEC Zwolle0:1HeerenveenX21.402/21-2
19:00🇮🇸 ISLBnei Sakhnin FC1:3Maccabi NetanyaX2.85X/X1-1
19:00🇵🇱 POLGornik Zabrze 4:2Wisla Plock1 DNB1.50X/12-0
19:30🇨🇮 IRELongford Town 1:4Bohemians Dublin21.382/20-3
19:30🇨🇭 SUILugano2:0Lausanne1X1.23X/X1-1
19:45🇮🇹 ITASassuolo 1:2InterAWEH1.382/21-3
19:45🇧🇪 BELOud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0Beerschot VA1X1.38X/12-1
19:45🇦🇷 ARGCA Huracan 1:0Arsenal De Sarandi1 DNB1.38X/11-0
19:45🇨🇮 IRESligo Rovers FC1:1Waterford United FCHWEH1.35X/12-0
20:00🇪🇸 ESPAtl. Madrid 2:0Barcelona1X1.25X/12-0
20:00🇫🇷 FRANice 2:1Stade Brest11.601/13-1
20:00🇳🇱 NEDFortuna Sittard 1:3NEC NijmegenX21.60X/21-2
20:30🇵🇹 PORArouca 1:2SportingAWEH1.282/21-3
21:00🇧🇷 BRACuiaba Esporte Clube MT 0:2America MineiroX2.90X/X1-1
21:00🇧🇷 BRAFortaleza0:3Atletico Goianiense1 DNB1.27X/11-0
22:00🇦🇷 ARGAtletico Tucuman 0:0CA San Lorenzo1X1.27X/X1-1