FREE FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SUNDAY OCTOBER 03 2021

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
00:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGVelez Sarsfield 3:3CA Independiente1X1.24X/X1-1
01:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAAtletico Mineiro 1:0Internacional RS1X1.15X/X1-1
06:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORJeju United FC2:1Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.20X/X1-1
08:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORGwangju 2:3Pohang SteelersX21.30X/21-2
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUPanevezys 1:1Suduva22.15X/21-3
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORSeoul 1:1DaeguX21.32X/20-2
11:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITABologna 3:0LazioX21.35X/X1-1
11:30๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURMalatya Bld Spor 0:2Hatayspor2 DNB1.60X/21-2
11:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLRakow 3:0KS Warta PoznanHWEH1.361/13-0
12:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRARennes 2:0PSGAWEH1.30X/21-3
12:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOAberdeen 1:2CelticAWEH1.34X/20-2
12:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSUfa 0:1Ural1 DNB1.401/12-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRVeres Rivne0:0OleksandriaX3.00X/X1-1
12:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELAnderlecht1:1Club BruggeGX21.42X/22-3
12:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRSlutsksakhar Slutsk 2:0Energetik Bgu121.24X/21-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPElche 1:0CeltaX21.32X/20-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENAalborg 4:0Sonderjyske11.75X/12-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENSilkeborg4:1Nordsjalland1X1.37X/12-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTKuressaare 1:0Viljandi JK Tulevik121.24X/13-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINLahti 2:1FC Ktp11.401/13-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LTUFK Banga Gargzdai0:3Vmfd Zalgiris21.452/21-3
13:1513:15Zalaegerszegi TE2:0MTK Budapest121.232/21-2
13:15๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIZurich 6:2Sion11.75 1/13-1
13:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTHartberg 3:2Sturm Graz121.242/21-2
13:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTRapid Vienna 5:2WSG Tirol11.551/13-1
14:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGCrystal Palace2:2LeicesterX21.38X/X2-2
14:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGTottenham2:1Aston Villa1 DNB1.55X/12-0
14:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWest Ham 1:2Brentford1X1.23X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITASampdoria3:3Udinese12.251/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAVerona 4:0SpeziaHWEH1.361/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAAngers3:2Metz12.05X/12-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRALorient1:1Clermont1X1.421/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMonaco 3:0Bordeaux11.45X/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRANantes2:0Troyes1 DNB1.30X/12-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURFenerbahce2:1Kasimpasa11.501/13-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURGaziantep Bld Spor 4:1Altay IzmirX21.45X/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREAtromitos Athens 1:1GianninaX21.45X/20-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREPanaitolikos1:3AEK21.602/21-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORAalesunds 1:1Ham-Kam121.241/13-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLPogon Szczecin4:1Gornik Leczna11.401/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMVoluntari 1:0Farul Constanta1X1.75X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEAIK 1:0Djurgardens1X1.45X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEKalmar 3:1IK Sirius FK1X1.18X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEOrebro 1:2Hacken121.28X/21-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERMainz 1:2Union Berlin121.351/13-2
14:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSZenit St Petersburg1:2Sochi11.401/13-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSABloemfontein Celtic2:1Maritzburg United1X1.28X/11-0
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAGolden Arrows3:1Tshakhuma1 DNB1.43X/11-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELRFC Seraing 5:1Zulte Waregem1X1.30X/12-0
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCORangers 2:1Hibernian11.451/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEHradec Kralove2:2Jablonec121.281/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEKarvina 0:1Mlada BoleslavX21.27X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESlovan Liberec 0:2Banik OstravaX21.38X/20-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENMidtjylland 4:0AarhusHWEH1.451/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINInter Turku 2:0HifkHWEH1.35X/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINHaka 0:0AC Oulu12.001/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBNapredak0:1Partizan21.272/21-3
15:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRFC Metalist 1925 1:0FC MinajX21.65X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRZorya Lugansk2:0Desna Chernigov121.25X/12-0
15:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULTsarsko Selo Sofia1:2CSKA Sofia21.47X/20-2
15:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPEspanyol 2:1Real MadridAWEH1.382/20-3
15:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORBelenenses 0:2Tondela1X1.38X/X1-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIBasel1:1Luzern11.451/13-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIServette 0:6Young Boys2 DNB1.38X/21-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRALille2:0MarseilleX21.55X/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น AUTSalzburg3:1LASK Linz11.351/13-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CRODinamo Zagreb 8:0NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac11.081/13-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPAnorthosis Famagusta 2:1Apoel Nicosia1X1.341/12-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ HUNPaksi FC1:3Ferencvarosi21.632/21-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARAS Far Rabat1:1FUS Rabat1X1.24X/11-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARRCA Raja Casablanca Athletic 1:2Rsb Berkane1 DNB1.38X/12-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMCFR Cluj 2:1Gaz Metan Medias11.35X/13-0
16:15๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREOFI Crete1:3PAOK21.552/21-2
16:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLiverpool 2:2Man. City1X1.52X/12-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERBayern M. 1:2Eintracht Frankfurt11.201/13-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINHJK Helsinki 2:3Seinajoen JK11.57X/12-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLLechia Gdansk 3:1LegiaX21.27X/20-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAMamelodi Sundowns 3:0Moroka Swallows FC1 DNB1.28X/12-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEMalmo FF0:1Mjallby11.381/13-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWENorrkoping3:1Hammarby121.281/13-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAFiorentina 1:2Napoli22.052/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITARoma 2:0Empoli11.421/13-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURRizespor 2:3GalatasarayAWEH1.472/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSAkhmat Grozny 0:1Spartak MoscowX21.28X/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSLokomotiv 1:2Rostov11.851/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPOlympiakos Nicosia1:0Omonia NicosiaX21.20X/21-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENRanders 1:1Brondby1X1.36X/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTFlora Tallinn 3:0Jalgpallikool Tammeka11.131/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRMS Ironi Ashdod1:2Hapoel Hadera1X1.34X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARHusa Hassania Agadir 1:2Mouloudia OujdaX2.95X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORMjondalen 1:1BrannX21.42X/X2-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NOROdds 1:3MoldeAWEH1.40X/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORStabaek0:3Bodo/Glimt21.452/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORTromso 2:0Haugesund1X1.34X/X2-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORValerenga 3:0Stromsgodset1X1.18X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBMladost Lucani 3:0FK Novi Pazar1X1.20X/X1-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPGetafe 1:1Real Sociedad2 DNB1.55X/20-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPVillarreal 2:0Betis1X1.28X/X1-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELAntwerp 1:0GentHWEH1.801/12-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Rosario Central0:1Argentinos JuniorsX3.05X/X0-0
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGGimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata0:1CA Sarmiento1X1.24X/X0-0
17:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRDynamo Kiev0:0Shakhtar Donetsk121.261/13-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORBenfica 0:1Portimonense11.271/13-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น POREstoril 2:2Gil Vicente1X1.33X/11-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESparta Prague 1:0Slavia Prague121.25X/12-1
18:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRMaccabi Tel Aviv 1:0Hapoel Jerusalem11.45X/12-0
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERArminia Bielefeld 0:4Bayer LeverkusenAWEH1.43X/21-2
18:30๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROOsijek1:1Hajduk Split1X1.30X/12-1
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREIonikos Nikea 1:2Lamia1X1.35X/11-0
18:30๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ท GREOlympiacos0:0Panathinaikos11.451/12-0
18:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULLevski Sofia 2:4Ludogorets RazgradAWEH1.27X/20-2
18:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ ISRMaccabi Haifa-:-Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.20X/X1-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENFC Copenhagen-:-Viborg1 DNB1.271/13-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORKristiansund -:-RosenborgX21.43X/X2-2
19:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMU Craiova 1948 SA-:-Universitatea CraiovaX21.23X/X1-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBRed Star Belgrade -:-FK Metalac GM11.151/14-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBVojvodina -:-Radniฤki Niลก1X1.23X/12-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAAtalanta -:-Milan121.28X/21-2
19:45๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRASaint Etienne -:-Lyon2 DNB1.382/21-3
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPGranada -:-Sevilla2 DNB1.35X/21-3
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELEupen-:-Genk121.25X/21-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAChapecoense -:-Sao Paulo2 DNB1.28X/20-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAFlamengo -:- Atletico Paranaense11.37X/12-0
20:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORBraga -:-BoavistaHWEH1.30X/12-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGRiver Plate -:-Boca Juniors1X1.30X/X1-1
21:30๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฆ MARChabab Mohammedia -:-Wydad AC CasablancaX21.20X/20-1
22:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAPalmeiras -:-JuventudeHWEH1.32X/12-1