FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SUNDAY OCTOBER 10 2021

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
00:15🇦🇷 ARGBoca Juniors4:2Atletico Lanus1X1.15X/X0-0
01:00🇧🇷 BRAJuventude1:1America MineiroX21.30X/X0-0
01:00🇧🇷 BRAPalmeiras 2:3Bragantino SP1 DNB1.37X/12-0
06:00🇰🇷 KORGangwon 2:2Jeju United FCX21.34X/X1-1
08:00🇰🇷 KORDaejeon Citizen FC 4:1Ansan Greeners121.25X/12-0
10:30🇰🇷 KORGyeongnam FC 1:1Chungnam Asan FC1X1.24X/12-1
11:00🇵🇹 PORRio Ave2:1Vilafranquense11.331/13-0
11:35🇧🇾 BLRBelshina Bobruisk 4:0Slonim11.241/13-1
11:40🇵🇱 POLZaglebie Sosnowiec SA 0:1Resovia Rzeszow1X1.30X/X1-1
13:00🇪🇸 ESPReal Sociedad B 1:1PonferradinaX21.53X/X1-1
13:00🇧🇾 BLRFC Baranovichi 2:3Krumkachi21.402/21-3
13:00🇫🇮 FIN Jippo 0:6Klubi 041X1.36X/12-1
13:00🇫🇮 FIN KPV Kokkola2:1Mikkelin PalloilijatHWEH1.301/13-1
13:00🇫🇮 FIN PK-35 Helsinki 1:2Musa Pori12.001/13-1
13:30🇳🇱 NEDADO Den Haag3:2Den Bosch11.551/13-1
14:00🇪🇺 WCQBenin 0:1Tanzania1 DNB1.27X/11-0
14:00🇪🇺 WCQCentral African Republic 0:2Nigeria21.302/20-2
14:00🇪🇺 WCQKenya0:1MaliX21.24X/X0-0
14:00🇪🇺 WCQUganda 1:0Rwanda1 DNB1.25X/11-0
14:00🇪🇺 UNLItaly 2:1Belgium1X1.30X/X1-1
14:00🇵🇹 PORCovilha1:1NacionalX21.35X/X0-0
14:00🇫🇮 FIN Jaro 2:0Gnistan1 DNB1.35X/13-2
14:00🇵🇱 POLMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:3Aspn Miedz Legnica121.28X/21-2
15:00🇪🇸 ESPCartagena 5:1Ibiza Eivissa1X1.32X/X1-1
15:00🇧🇾 BLROrsha 0:0Shakhtar PetrikovX21.35X/11-2
15:00🇧🇷 BRAInternacional RS 5:2ChapecoenseHWEH1.30X/11-0
15:30🇵🇹 PORCD Mafra 1:1Casa Pia AtleticoX21.36X/X1-1
15:45🇳🇱 NEDDordrecht 0:1HelmondX21.33X/12-1
16:30🇵🇹 PORLeixoes 2:0FeirenseAWEH1.672/21-2
17:00🇪🇺 WCQMadagascar 1:0DR CongoAWEH1.52X/21-2
17:00🇪🇺 WCQZambia 1:1Equatorial Guinea11.75X/12-0
17:00🇵🇱 POLWidzew Lodz3:1GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj11.381/13-1
17:15🇪🇸 ESPAlcorcon1:0BurgosHT X1.95X/X1-1
17:15🇪🇸 ESPFuenlabrada 2:1LeganesX2.85X/X0-0
17:15🇪🇸 ESPTenerife 2:1Amorebieta1 DNB1.23X/12-1
19:00🇳🇱 NEDAlmere City1:2De GraafschapAWEH1.57X/22-3
19:00🇵🇹 PORChaves 3:1Penafiel1 DNB1.55X/12-0
19:30🇵🇹 PORCF Estrela4:0Academico ViseuX21.65X/X1-1
19:45🇪🇺 UNLSpain 1:2FranceX21.38X/X1-1
20:00🇪🇺 WCQCape Verde 1:0Liberia11.551/13-0
20:00🇪🇺 WCQMauritania 0:0Tunisia21.502/20-2
20:00🇧🇷 BRASantos 1:0Gremio1X1.38X/X1-1
21:30🇪🇺 WCQBolivia1:0PeruX21.452/21-2
21:30🇪🇺 WCQVenezuela 2:1Ecuador2 DNB1.40X/20-2
22:00🇪🇺 WCQColombia 0:0BrazilX21.25X/X1-1
23:00🇪🇺 WCQJamaica0:0Canada2 DNB1.36X/20-2
23:00🇪🇺 WCQPanama 1:0USAAWEH1.472/21-3
23:00🇪🇺 WCQCosta Rica 2:1El Salvador1X1.15X/11-0