FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR FRIDAY MARCH 04 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDCHAMPIONSHIP
20:45Huddersfield3:0Peterborough11.601/12-0
20:45Sheffield Utd1:1Nottingham Forest1X1.25X/X1-1
🇪🇸 SPAINLALIGA
21:00Alaves0:0Sevilla2 DNB1.36X/20-2
🇪🇸 SPAINSEGUNDA
21:00Real Zaragoza2:0AlmeriaX21.30X/20-2
🇮🇹 ITALYSERIE A
20:45Inter5:0Salernitana11.201/13-0
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGA
20:30Arminia Bielefeld0:1Augsburg1X1.38X/X1-1
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGA 2
18:30Darmstadt3:2Heidenheim1 DNB1.40X/12-1
18:30Holstein Kiel3:4PaderbornX21.65X/X1-1
🇫🇷 FRANCELIGUE 1
21:00Lorient1:4Lyon121.25X/20-2
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDEREDIVISIE
20:00VitesseABDSparta11.85X/12-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDERSTEDIVISIE
20:00De Graafschap0:0Jong AZ Alkmaar11.401/12-1
20:00Excelsior4:0Den Bosch11.451/13-1
20:00Helmond1:2Eindhoven21.80X/21-2
20:00Maastricht1:2NAC BredaAWEH1.302/20-2
20:00Roda4:0Dordrecht11.271/12-0
20:00Telstar2:2Oss1X1.35X/X2-2
20:00VVV Venlo0:0VolendamX21.30X/20-2
🇵🇹 PORTUGALLIGA PORTUGAL
21:15Gil Vicente0:0Estoril1X1.25X/X1-1
🇧🇪 BELGIUMFIRST DIVISION A
20:45St. Truidense1:1Mechelen121.28X/21-2
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOTLANDCHAMPIONSHIP
20:45Partick Thistle1:0InvernessX3.15X/X1-1
🇹🇷 TURKEYSUPER LIG.
18:00Malatya Bld Spor1:0Adana DemirsporX21.25X/21-2
🇧🇬 BULGARIAPARVA LIGA
16:30Tsarsko Selo Sofia0:2CSKA 1948X21.20X/20-1
🇭🇷 CROATIA1. HNL
18:00Lokomotiva Zagreb0:0Osijek22.15X/21-2
🇨🇾 CYPRUS1ST DIVISION
18:00Doxa Katokopias1:1Olympiacos1X1.30X/X1-1
🇨🇿 CZECHFNL
17:00Zbrojovka Brno4:1Prostejov11.401/13-0
18:00Usti Nad Labem2:2LisenX21.45X/X1-1
🇩🇰 DENMARKSUPERLIGAEN
18:00Midtjylland3:1ViborgHWEH1.40X/12-1
20:00FC Copenhagen3:0Randers11.751/12-0
🇪🇬 EGYPTPREMIER LEAGUE
16:30Al Mokawloon Al Arab0:2Pyramids2 DNB1.28X/21-2
🇨🇮 IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
20:45Drogheda United FC4:2UCD Dublin121.251/12-1
20:45Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC1:0Shamrock RoversX21.242/21-2
20:45Shelbourne Dublin FC0:1Derry CityX21.27X/21-2
21:00Finn Harps FC1:1Bohemians Dublin22.052/20-2
🇨🇮 IRELAND 1. DIVISION
20:45Cobh Ramblers0:0Treaty United22.152/21-3
20:45Galway United2:2Waterford United FCX21.38X/20-2
20:45Wexford2:1Athlone Town AFC1X1.35X/12-1
🇬🇬 N.IRELANDIRISH CUP
20:45Cliftonville2:1Coleraine1X1.20X/12-1
🇵🇱 POLANDEKSTRAKLASA
18:00FKS Stal Mielec1:1Jagiellonia BialystokX3.05X/X1-1
20:30Pogon Szczecin4:0RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom11.70X/12-1
🇷🇴 ROMANIALIGA 1
19:30Sepsi Osk2:1U Craiova1X1.18X/11-0
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALESPREMIER LEAGUE
20:45Flint Town United1:2The New Saints21.452/21-3
20:45Newtown0:2Bala Town1X1.37X/X1-1
20:45Cefn Druids2:2AberystwythAWEH1.382/20-3

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<