FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR FRIDAY APRIL 29 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGLANDCHAMPIONSHIP
19:45QPR1:3Sheffield UtdX21.25X/20-1
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ SPAINLALIGA
20:00Sevilla1:1CadizHWEH1.35X/13-0
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ SPAINSEGUNDA
21:00Las Palmas2:1Malaga1 DNB1.27X/11-0
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERMANYBUNDESLIGA
19:30Union Berlin1:1Greuther Furth11.301/12-0
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERMANYBUNDESLIGB
17:30Hannover2:0Karlsruher1X1.28X/X1-1
17:30Heidenheim1:3Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.45X/X1-1
17:30Sandhausen1:2SchalkeAWEH1.45X/22-3
17:30St. Pauli1:1Nurnberg1X1.27X/X1-1
17:30Werder2:3Holstein Kiel11.381/12-1
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRANCELIGUE 1
20:00Strasbourg3:3PSGX21.352/22-3
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NETHERLANDEREDIVISIE
19:00Utrecht1:0NEC Nijmegen1 DNB1.30X/12-1
๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NETHERLANDERSTEDIVISIE
19:00ADO Den Haag1:0Almere City1X1.451/13-1
19:00De Graafschap1:1Jong Psv11.55X/13-1
19:00Den Bosch1:0RodaAWEH1.30X/21-2
19:00Dordrecht3:2Volendam21.55X/21-2
19:00Jong AZ Alkmaar0:1Helmond1X1.24X/13-2
19:00Maastricht1:0Jong AjaxAWEH1.272/21-3
19:00NAC Breda3:0OssHWEH1.351/13-1
19:00Telstar1:3Jong Utrecht121.231/12-1
19:00VVV Venlo2:2Excelsior22.152/21-3
19:00Eindhoven1:0EmmenX21.35X/21-2
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORTUGALLIGA PORTUGAL
20:15Famalicao3:1Estoril1X1.20X/X1-1
18:00Academico Viseu1:1Porto BX21.40X/20-1
๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOTLANDCHAMPIONSHIP
19:45Arbroath3:0Greenock Morton1X1.20X/12-1
19:45Ayr United3:1Partick ThistleX21.48X/20-2
19:45Dunfermline1:2Queen of The SouthHWEH1.35X/12-1
19:45Inverness4:0Hamilton12.051/12-0
19:45Raith Rovers1:1KilmarnockX21.27X/20-2
๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURKEYSUPER LIG.
18:30Fenerbahce3:2Gaziantep Bld Spor11.30X/13-0
18:30Giresunspor2:0Adana DemirsporX21.35X/20-2
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGERIALIGUE 1
15:45CR Belouizdad0:1HB Chelghoum Laid11.37X/12-0
15:45CS Constantine1:1RC Arbaa11.401/12-0
15:45MC Magra1:0Union Sportive Mรฉdina d’AlgerX21.25X/X1-1
15:45Ol. Medea1:4ES SetifX2.70X/X0-0
15:45RC Relizane4:5ASO Chlef2 DNB1.20X/20-2
15:45WA Tlemcen0:3US Biskra2 DNB1.25X/20-2
22:30MC Oran-:-JS KabylieX21.38X/X0-0
22:30Mouloudia Club d’Alger-:-JS SaouraX2.65X/X0-0
22:30Paradou AC-:-NA Hussein Dey11.70X/12-0
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULGARIAPARVA LIGA
15:30Beroe Stara Zagora2:2Arda Kurdzhali1 DNB1.35X/11-0
18:00CSKA 19481:0Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.25X/12-1
๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROATIA1. HNL
17:00Hajduk Split2:1NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac11.201/13-0
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPRUS1ST DIVISION
17:00AEL Limassol0:4Olympiacos1X1.301/12-0
17:00Pafos1:1Aris Limassol FC1X1.27X/11-0
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENMARKSUPERLIGEAN
18:00Viborg1:1Nordsjalland11.851/12-0
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
20:30Enppi Club2:2National BankX2.50X/X0-0
20:30Farco FC0:0SmouhaX21.35X/X1-1
20:30Misr Lel Makasa0:3Future FC2 DNB1.15X/20-2
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTONIAPREMIUM LEAGUE
17:00Kuressaare1:0Tallinna JK Legion11.871/12-0
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช IRELANDPREMIER DIVISION
19:45Bohemians Dublin3:0University College Dublin11.301/13-0
19:45Dundalk4:1Drogheda United FCHWEH1.351/13-1
19:45Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC0:4Derry CityX21.38X/X1-1
19:45Sligo Rovers FC1:1Shamrock Rovers2 DNB1.352/21-2
20:00Finn Harps FC1:0Shelbourne Dublin FCX21.50X/20-2
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช IRELANDFIRST DIVISION
19:45Athlone Town AFC0:3WexfordX21.252/21-2
19:45Bray Wanderers AFC1:1Cobh Ramblers1 DNB1.25X/12-1
19:45Cork City FC4:1Longford Town11.701/12-0
19:45Treaty United2:3Galway UnitedX21.25X/20-1
๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLANDEKSTRAKLASA
17:00KS Warta Poznan2:3Piast GliwiceX21.40X/20-1
19:30Gornik Zabrze0:0RKS Radomiak 1910 SA RadomX21.65X/X1-1
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMANIALIGA 1
18:30Chindia Targoviste0:0Rapid 1923X21.35X/20-2

โ†”๏ธSWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE โ†”๏ธ
<