FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SUNDAY MAY 22 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDPREMIER LEAGUE
16:00Arsenal5:1Everton11.381/12-0
16:00Brentford1:2Leeds1X1.421/12-1
16:00Brighton3:1West Ham1X1.43X/X1-1
16:00Burnley1:2NewcastleX21.70X/22-3
16:00Chelsea2:1Watford11.201/13-0
16:00Crystal Palace1:0Manchester UtdX21.382/21-2
16:00Leicester4:1Southampton1X1.241/13-1
16:00Liverpool3:1Wolves11.181/13-0
16:00Manchester City3:2Aston Villa11.181/14-1
16:00Norwich0:5Tottenham21.272/20-3
🇮🇹 ITALYSERIE A
11:30Spezia0:3NapoliAWEH1.282/21-2
17:00Inter3:0Sampdoria11.151/13-0
17:00Sassuolo0:3AC Milan21.452/21-3
20:00Salernitana0:4Udinese121.20X/11-0
20:00Venezia0:0CagliariX21.192/21-2
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDEREDIVISE
13:30AZ Alkmaar2:0Heerenveen11.481/13-1
17:00Vitesse2:0Utrecht1X1.39X/12-1
🇪🇸 SPAINLALIGA
16:30Elche3:1GetafeX21.37X/X1-1
19:00Alaves0:1Cadiz CFX21.22X/21-2
19:00Granada CF0:0Espanyol11.451/13-1
19:00Osasuna0:2Mallorca121.38X/11-1
21:00Barcelona0:2Villarreal1X1.35X/12-1
21:00Real Sociedad1:2Atl. MadridX21.53X/X0-0
21:00Sevilla1:0Ath Bilbao1X1.38X/11-0
🇧🇪 BELGIUMJUPILER PRO LEAGUE
15:00Royale Union SG0:1Antwerp11.471/13-1
17:30Club Brugge KV1:1Anderlecht1X1.331/13-2
🇨🇾 CYPRUSFIRST DIVISION- CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
17:00Apollon0:1AEK LarnacaX21.33X/21-2
17:00Paphos3:1APOEL2DNB1.352/21-2
🇨🇿 CZECH REPUBLIC1.LIGA – RELEGATION
15:00Bohemians2:0OpavaHWEH1.341/13-0
15:00Vlasim2:2TepliceX21.43X/22-3
🇩🇰 DENMARKSUPERLIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
16:00Brondby2:1Silkeborg1X1.421/12-1
16:00FC Copenhagen3:0AalborgHWEH1.241/13-1
16:00Midtjylland3:2Randers FC1DNB1.281/13-2
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDFA TROPHY
16:15Bromley1:0Wrexham2DNB1.272/21-2
🇫🇮 FINLANDVEIKKAUSLIIGA
14:00Lahti0:2AC Oulu1X1.241/12-1
16:30HJK4:1Haka11.541/12-0
🇳🇴 NORWAYELITESERIEN
17:00Haugesund1:4Bodo/GlimtX21.242/21-2
17:00Jerv0:1OddX21.422/X2-2
17:00Sarpsborg 081:2Aalesund1DNB1.30X/12-1
17:00Stromsgodset3:2Valerenga121.29X/21-3
17:00Tromso1:1VikingX21.342/21-2
19:00Ham-Kam1:1RosenborgX21.342/X1-1
🇳🇴 NORWAYOBOS-LIGEAN
14:00Raufoss0:4StabaekX21.222/21-3
14:00Sogndal2:3Asane11.501/13-1
🇵🇹 PORTUGALTACA DE PORTUGAL
17:15FC Porto3:1Tondela11.201/13-0
🇷🇴 ROMANIALIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
19:30FCSB3:1CFR Cluj121.26X/21-2
🇸🇪 SWEDENALLSVENSKAN
14:00Elfsborg3:1GoteborgHWEH1.301/12-0
14:00Hammarby3:0Norrkoping1X1.241/13-1
14:00Varbergs2:1Degerfors1X1.271/12-1
16:30Kalmar1:0DjurgardenX21.28X/X1-1
16:30Malmo FF1:2Hacken1X1.20X/12-1
🇸🇪 SWEDENSUPERETTAN
12:00Dalkurd1:2Vasteras SK1X1.471/13-1
12:00Landskrona1;1BrageX21.362/22-3
14:00Trelleborgs1:2Osters1X1.44X/X1-1
🇨🇭 SWITZERLANDSUPER LEAGUE
15:30Basel2:1Lugano1X1.261/13-1
15:30Sion3:3Servette1X1.281/13-1
15:30St. Gallen4:0Lausanne121.201/13-2
15:30Young Boys3:0GrasshoppersHWEH1.361/14-2
15:30Zurich2:3Luzern1X1.201/13-1
🇹🇷 TURKEYSUPER LIG
14:00Basaksehir3:1Trabzonspor1X1.231/X2-2
14:00Karagumruk0:1AlanyasporX21.42X/21-2
17:00Adana Demirspor7:0Goztepe11.451/13-1
17:00Hatayspor4:1Giresunspor1X1.361/13-2

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<