FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR THURSDAY AUGUST 04 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🇪🇺 EUROPEEUROPA LEAGUE
17:00AEK Larnaca2:1PartizanX21.40X/20-1
18:00Fenerbahce3:0Slovacko11.381/13-1
18:00Malmo FF3:0F91 Dudelange11.301/13-1
19:15Maribor0:2HJK HelsinkiX3.10X/X1-1
19:45Linfield0:2ZurichAWEH1.28X/21-2
20:00Olympiacos1:1Slovan Bratislava11.401/13-0
20:00Shamrock Rovers3:1KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.30X/11-0
🇪🇺 EUROPEEUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
17:00Kuopio PS0:2Young Boys21.45X/21-2
17:00Rigas Futbola Skola1:1Hibernians121.202/20-2
17:30Spartak Trnava0:2RakowX21.25X/20-1
17:45Paide Linnameeskond0:2Anderlecht21.202/20-3
18:00AIK1:1Shkendija11.471/12-0
18:00Apoel Nicosia1:0FK Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskHWEH1.251/12-0
18:00CSKA Sofia0:1Saint Patrick’s Athletic FCHT X2.20X/X0-0
18:00Lillestrom1:3Antwerp121.28X/21-2
18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv2:0Aris Thessaloniki1X1.35X/11-0
18:00Molde3:0Kisvarda FC11.40X/12-0
18:00Neftchi Baku2:1Rapid ViennaX21.28X/20-1
18:00Shakhter Soligorsk0:0CFR ClujX21.20X/21-2
18:00Slavia Prague2:0Panathinaikos11.801/13-1
18:00Viking5:1Sligo Rovers FCHWEH1.28X/12-1
18:30Hamrun Spartans FC0:1Levski Sofia
X21.15X/X0-0
18:30Zorya Lugansk1:0Universitatea Craiova1X1.50X/11-0
19:00Cukaricki1:3Twente22.152/21-3
19:00KF Ballkani3:2KI Klaksvik1X1.27X/X2-2
19:00Lugano0:2Hapoel Beer Sheva121.252/20-2
19:00Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe1:3DjurgardensX21.35X/21-2
19:00Vaduz1:1KonyasporAWEH1.282/21-2
19:30Brondby1:0BaselGG1.70X/X2-2
19:45Breidablik Kopavogur1:3Basaksehir21.502/21-3
19:45Vikingur Reykjavik1:0Lech PoznanAWEH1.36X/20-2
19:55Videoton5:0FC Petrocub11.401/13-1
20:00Dundee Utd1:0AZ AlkmaarAWEH1.382/21-3
20:00Hajduk Split3:1Guimaraes1X1.35X/11-0
20:00Zrinjski Mostar1:0Tobol Kostanay12.051/13-1
🇪🇬 EGYPTPREMIER LEAGUE
17:30Eastern Company Sc0:2Enppi ClubX21.28X/X1-1
17:30Smouha1:1Ceramica Cleopatra1X1.38X/X1-1
20:00Al Masry Club0:0Talaea El GaishHT X1.90X/11-0
🇱🇻 LATVIAVIRSLIGA
15:00FK Liepaja2:1BFC Daugavpils11.301/13-0
🇳🇴 NORWAYOBOS-LIGAEN
17:00Brann1:0Start11.271/12-0
17:00Fredrikstad FK2:4StabaekX21.272/22-3
17:00Kfum Oslo2:2Aasane FotballHWEH1.271/12-1
17:00Kongsvinger IL2:1BryneGG1.521/12-1
17:00Mjondalen1:2Raufoss1X1.35X/X2-2
17:00Sandnes Ulf6:0SogndalGG1.45X/X2-2
17:00Skeid Fotball1:0RanheimX21.302/22-3
17:00Stjordals/Blink1:0Grorud1X1.40X/12-1
🇸🇪 SWEDENSUPERETTAN
18:00Jonkopings Sodra2:1Vasteras SKX21.36X/X1-1
18:00OrgryteABDAFC Eskilstuna121.20X/21-2
18:00Osters3:1Utsiktens BK1X1.15X/12-1

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<