FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 09 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDCHAMPIONSHIP
20:00BurnleyP:PNorwich121.30X/21-2
🇪🇸 SPAINLALIGA
20:00Girona2:1Real Valladolid1X1.30X/X1-1
🇪🇸 SPAINSEGUNDA
20:00Las Palmas1:0Leganes1X1.20X/12-1
🇮🇹 ITALYSERIE B
19:00Palermo1:0GenoaAWEH1.502/21-2
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGA
19:30Werder0:1AugsburgHWEH1.35X/12-1
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGB
17:30Holstein Kiel2:3Hamburger121.262/20-2
17:30Nurnberg1:0Arminia BielefeldGG1.60X/X2-2
🇫🇷 FRANCELIGUE 1
20:00Lens1:0Troyes121.20X/12-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDEREDIVISIE
19:00Volendam2:3Go Ahead Eagles1X1.45X/12-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDERESTE DIVISIE
19:00ADO Den Haag2:2Jong AZ AlkmaarGG1.50X/13-2
19:00Almere City0:1Telstar1X1.151/12-1
19:00De Graafschap1:1NAC Breda121.252/21-2
19:00Dordrecht2:1Den Bosch1X1.45X/X1-1
19:00Eindhoven5:2Maastricht11.451/13-1
19:00Heracles5:3VVV Venlo121.201/12-1
19:00Jong Utrecht2:0Helmond1X1.351/12-0
19:00Oss1:1Jong AjaxHT X2.47X/12-1
19:00PEC Zwolle2:2Willem II1 DNB1.38X/12-1
19:00Roda1:1Jong PsvHWEH1.301/12-1
🇧🇪 BELGIUMFIRST DIVISION A
19:45St. Truidense1:2Standard121.281/12-1
🇹🇷 TURKEYSUPER LIG.
18:00Alanyaspor2:1Ankaragucu1 DNB1.301/13-1
🇩🇿 ALGERIALIGUE 1
16:30MC Magra0:1ES SetifX21.35X/20-1
16:30RC Arbaa0:0Mouloudia Club d’Alger1X1.30X/11-0
16:45El Bayadh2:0USM Khenchela1 DNB1.40X/12-0
🇧🇬 BULGARIAPARVA LIGA
15:30Beroe Stara Zagora3:1PFC Spartak Varna11.501/12-0
18:00Botev Plovdiv2:0CSKA 1948X21.45X/21-2
🇭🇷 CROATIA1. HNL
17:00HNK Sibenik1:1Hajduk Split21.502/20-3
🇨🇾 CYPRUS1ST DIVISION
17:00Enosis Neon Paralimni1:2Doxa KatokopiasX3.35X/X1-1
18:00Karmiotissa0:2Anorthosis Famagusta21.472/21-3
🇩🇰 DENMARKDIVISION 1
18:00Koge1:1Naestved BKGG1.55X/X2-2
18:00Sonderjyske3:2Hvidovre IF121.251/12-1
🇪🇪 ESTONIAPREMIUM LEAGUE
17:00Flora Tallinn1:0Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.351/13-1
🇮🇪 IRELANDPREMIER DIVISION
19:45Derry City1:0Bohemians Dublin1 DNB1.28X/12-0
19:45Drogheda United FC0:2Saint Patrick’s Athletic FCX21.202/21-2
19:45Shelbourne Dublin FC0:2Sligo Rovers FCHT X2.00X/20-1
19:45University College Dublin3:2Dundalk21.452/20-3
🇮🇪 IRELAND1ST DIIVSION
19:45Athlone Town AFC2:0WexfordX21.20X/X1-1
19:45Cobh Ramblers1:1Galway United21.302/21-3
19:45Treaty United2:1Bray Wanderers AFC1X1.27X/12-0
19:45Waterford United FC1:2Cork City FC121.252/21-2
🇬🇬 N.IRELANDPREMIERSHIP
19:45CliftonvilleP:PGlentoran1X1.30X/12-1
19:45LarneP:PDungannon11.251/13-0
🇵🇱 POLANDEKSTRAKLASA
17:00KS Warta Poznan2:2Zaglebie Lubin1X1.38X/12-0
19:30Widzew Lodz2:0CracoviaX21.40X/21-2
🇷🇴 ROMANIALIGA 1
16:45Botosani1:2AFC Uta AradX3.00X/X0-0
🇿🇦 SOUTH AFRICAPREMIER LEAGUE
18:30Maritzburg United1:2Supersport UnitedX2.75X/X0-0
🇺🇦 UKRAINEPREMIER LEAGUE
15:00Rukh Vinnyky3:1Zorya Lugansk22.052/20-3
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALESPREMIER LEAGUE
19:45Flint Town UnitedP:PAberystwythHWEH1.40X/13-0

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<