FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 30 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDCHAMPIONSHIP
20:00Hull City0:2Luton121.352/20-2
🇪🇸 SPAINLALIGA
20:00Athletic Bilbao4:0Almeria11.40X/12-1
🇪🇸 SPAINSEGUNDA
20:00Tenerife1:1Sporting Gijon1X1.28X/11-0
🇮🇹 ITALYSERIE B
19:30Cosenza3:1Como1X1.42X/12-0
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGA
19:30Bayern M.4:0Bayer Leverkusen11.361/13-1
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGB
17:30Hannover1:2Hamburger121.28X/21-2
17:30Paderborn1:2DarmstadtGG1.38X/X2-2
🇫🇷 FRANCELIGUE 1
20:00Angers0:3MarseilleAWEH1.452/21-3
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDERESTE DIVISIE
19:00ADO Den Haag1:3Jong PsvGG1.50X/X2-2
19:00Almere City2:1Roda1X1.28X/X2-2
19:00De Graafschap2:0Jong AZ Alkmaar121.201/12-1
19:00Den Bosch1:2HeraclesX21.15X/22-3
19:00Eindhoven1:1Dordrecht11.451/12-1
19:00Helmond1:2Oss12.151/13-1
19:00Maastricht3:2Willem IIOver 2.51.58X/X3-3
19:00NAC Breda1:2VVV Venlo1X1.20X/13-2
19:00PEC Zwolle1:1Jong Ajax11.501/12-0
19:00Telstar2:2Jong Utrecht1X1.20X/12-1
🇵🇹 PORTUGALLIGA PORTUGAL
19:00Sporting3:1Gil Vicente11.301/13-1
21:15Porto3:1BragaGG1.65X/13-2
🇧🇪 BELGIUMFIRST DIVISION A
19:45Standard0:2RFC SeraingHWEH1.351/12-1
🇧🇬 BULGARIAPARVA LIGA
12:45FK Septemvri Sofia1:1PFC Spartak Varna11.671/12-1
15:00Cherno More Varna2:1OFC Botev Vratsa11.281/12-0
17:30Botev Plovdiv1:0PFC Slavia Sofia121.27X/20-2
🇭🇷 CROATIA1. HNL
17:00Vsnk Varazdin1:1Istra 19611X1.25X/X1-1
🇩🇰 DENMARKSUPERLIGAEN
18:00Aalborg1:1Odense121.25X/21-2
🇩🇰 DENMARK1ST DIVISION
17:30Hvidovre IF1:1VejleGG1.552/22-3
🇮🇪 IRELANDPREMIER DIVISION
19:45Bohemians Dublin1:0UCD Dublin11.351/13-0
19:45Dundalk2:0Drogheda United FCHWEH1.201/12-0
19:45Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC0:1Derry CityX21.38X/21-2
20:00Finn Harps FC1:1Shelbourne Dublin FCX21.40X/X1-1
🇮🇪 IRELAND1. DIVISION
19:45Athlone Town AFC2:2Longford Town121.202/21-2
19:45Treaty United1:1Galway UnitedX21.15X/20-1
19:45Waterford United FC3:1Cobh Ramblers11.201/13-0
19:45Wexford4:2Bray Wanderers AFC1X1.20X/12-1
🇱🇻 LATVIA VIRSLIGA
15:00SK Super Nova1:4Riga21.152/20-3
🇬🇬 N.IRELANDPREMIERSHIP
19:45GlentoranABDBallymena Utd11.381/13-1
19:45Portadown1:1GlenavonAWEH1.252/20-2
🇵🇱 POLANDEKSTRAKLASA
17:00RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom0:2CracoviaX3.15X/X1-1
19:30Wisla Plock1:0Piast Gliwice1X1.38X/12-1
🇷🇴 ROMANIALIGA 1
19:00Universitatea Craiova1:1VoluntariHWEH1.35X/12-1
🇷🇸 SERBIASUPER LIGA
16:00FK Novi Pazar3:1Mladost Lucani11.401/12-1
🇺🇦 UKRAINEPREMIER LEAGUE
11:00Veres Rivne2:2Rukh Vinnyky1X1.38X/12-0
15:00FC Metalist 19252:0Kolos KovalivkaX21.38X/20-2
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALESPREMIER LEAGUE
19:45Airbus UK Broughton0:6Bala Town21.45X/20-2
19:45The New Saints4:1Newtown11.251/13-1

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<