FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR FRIDAY OCTOBER 07 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDCHAMIPIONSHIP
20:00QPR2:1Reading1X1.25X/X1-1
🇪🇸 SPAINLALIGA
20:00Osasuna1:2Valencia1X1.36X/12-1
🇪🇸 SPAINSEGUNDA
20:00Sporting Gijon3:1CF Villarreal B1X1.25X/X1-1
🇮🇹 ITALYSERIE B
19:30Genoa0:0Cagliari1 DNB1.381/12-1
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGA
19:30Hoffenheim1:2WerderGG1.45X/12-1
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGB
17:30Arminia Bielefeld1:2KarlsruherX21.402/21-2
17:30Jahn Regensburg2:2Greuther FurthX21.38X/X1-1
🇫🇷 FRANCELIGUE 1
20:00Lyon1:1ToulouseHWEH1.271/12-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDEREDIVISIE
19:00Groningen2:3RKC Waalwijk1X1.38X/X1-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDEERSTE DIVISIE
19:00ADO Den Haag1:0Eindhoven121.28X/21-3
19:00Dordrecht3:0PEC ZwolleX21.15X/21-2
19:00Heracles3:2De GraafschapHWEH1.451/12-1
19:00Jong Ajax0:1HelmondHWEH1.301/13-0
19:00Jong AZ Alkmaar4:0NAC BredaGG1.502/22-3
19:00Jong Psv0:2Telstar1X1.30X/X1-1
19:00Jong Utrecht0:2Almere CityX21.38X/21-2
19:00Oss0:1Maastricht121.262/21-3
19:00Roda4:1VVV VenloGG1.58X/X2-2
19:00Willem II1:2Den Bosch11.35X/12-0
🇵🇹 PORTUGAL🇵🇹 PORTUGAL
20:15Gil Vicente0:1EstorilX21.75X/X1-1
🇧🇪 BELGIUMFIRST DIVISION A
19:45Antwerp2:0St. Truidense1X1.25X/12-1
🇹🇷 TURKEYSUPER LIG.
18:00Gaziantep Bld Spor1:1Adana DemirsporX21.402/21-2
🇩🇿 ALGERIALIGUE 1
15:30MC Magra0:0RC Arbaa1X1.25X/11-0
🇧🇬 BULGARIAPARVA LIGA
15:30Hebar Pazardzhik3:2Lokomotive SofiaX21.202/21-2
18:00FC Pirin Blagoevgrad0:0Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.55X/20-2
🇭🇷 CROATIA1. HNL
17:00Lokomotiva Zagreb1:1HNK Sibenik1X1.25X/X1-1
🇨🇾 CYPRUS1ST DIVISION
17:00Apoel Nicosia0:0Karmiotissa11.301/13-1
🇨🇿 CZECHFNL
17:00Vysocina Jihlava1:1Prostejov121.251/13-1
🇩🇰 DENMARKSUPERLIGAEN
18:00Lyngby1:1ViborgX21.35X/20-2
🇩🇰 DENMARK 1ST DIVISION
17:30Fredericia0:1NykobingHWEH1.201/13-1
17:30Fremad Amager1:4Hvidovre IFGG1.58X/22-3
🇮🇪 IRELANDPREMIER DIVISION
19:45Bohemians Dublin0:1Drogheda United FC1 DNB1.301/12-0
19:45Derry City3:0Finn Harps FC11.281/13-0
19:45Dundalk1:2Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC1X1.35X/12-0
19:45University College Dublin0:2Sligo Rovers FC121.282/21-2
🇮🇪 IRELANDDVISION 1
19:45Cobh Ramblers2:4Longford TownAWEH1.302/21-3
19:45Cork City FC0:0Wexford11.451/12-1
19:45Galway United1:2Athlone Town AFC11.201/13-1
19:45Waterford United FC3:0Treaty United11.401/12-1
🇬🇬 N.IRELANDPREMIERSHIP
19:45Cliftonville0:0Crusaders1X1.40X/13-2
19:45Glentoran5:0Carrick Rangers11.381/12-0
19:45Newry City0:2Larne2 DNB1.30X/20-2
🇵🇱 POLANDEKSTRAKLASA
17:00FKS Stal Mielec4:2Pogon SzczecinX21.26X/20-1
19:30Jagiellonia Bialystok1:1Wisla Plock121.281/12-1
🇷🇴 ROMANIALIGA 1
16:00Voluntari3:1Mioveni1X1.30X/11-0
19:00Arges1:0Universitatea Craiova2 DNB1.35X/20-1
🇷🇸 SERBIASUPER LIGA
16:00Radnik Surdulica1:1FK Novi PazarAWEH1.252/20-2
🇺🇦 UKRAINEPREMIER LEAGUE
13:00Veres Rivne1:2FC Metalist Kharkiv1X1.45X/X1-1
15:00Kolos Kovalivka0:0FC Ingulets1 DNB1.271/12-0

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<