FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR FRIDAY OCTOBER 14 2022

TIMEHOME TEAMFTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDPREMIER LEAGUE
20:00Brentford2:0BrightonX21.40X/21-2
🇪🇸 SPAINLALIGA
20:00Rayo Vallecano0:0Getafe1 DNB1.45X/12-1
🇮🇹 ITALYSERIE Bstrong>
19:30Venezia1:3FrosinoneX21.40X/20-1
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGA
19:30Schalke0:3HoffenheimOver 2.51.60X/21-3
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGB
17:30Greuther Furth2:2Hansa Rostock1X1.30X/X1-1
17:30St. Pauli3:0Hamburger121.28X/11-2
🇫🇷 FRANCELIGUE 1
20:00Strasbourg0:3LilleX21.452/21-2
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDEREDIVISIE
19:00Emmen1:1Volendam1X1.271/12-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDERSTE DIVISIE
19:00Almere City2:3Jong AjaxGG1.551/13-2
19:00De Graafschap2:0Jong UtrechtHWEH1.271/13-1
19:00Den Bosch3:0Jong AZ Alkmaar121.25X/21-2
19:00Eindhoven2:1Oss1X1.151/12-1
19:00Helmond1:3Willem IIAWEH1.452/21-3
19:00Maastricht1:1Jong PsvGG1.501/13-2
19:00NAC Breda1:2ADO Den Haag1X1.37X/12-1
19:00PEC Zwolle3:2Heracles121.28X/21-2
19:00Telstar2:1Roda22.202/21-3
19:00VVV Venlo0:1Dordrecht1 DNB1.361/12-1
🇧🇪 BELGIUMFIRST DIVISION A
19:45Westerlo2:2RFC Seraing121.251/12-1
🇹🇷 TURKEYSUPER LIG.
18:00Alanyaspor3:2Antalyaspor1X1.35X/12-0
🇩🇿 ALGERIALIGUE 1
15:00Paradou AC2:1HB Chelghoum Laid1 DNB1.151/12-1
18:00US Biskra2:0ASO ChlefX2.85X/X0-0
🇧🇬 BULGARIAPARVA LIGA
15:30Lokomotive Sofia1:0OFC Botev Vratsa1X1.20X/11-0
17:45Cherno More Varna1:1Arda Kurdzhali1 DNB1.27X/12-0
🇭🇷 CROATIA1. HNL
17:00HNK Sibenik0:2Slaven BelupoX21.45X/X1-1
🇨🇾 CYPRUS1ST DIVISION
17:00Doxa Katokopias0:3PafosX21.202/20-2
🇨🇿 CZECHFNL
16:00Opava1:2LisenX3.15X/X1-1
🇩🇰 DENMARKSUPERLIGAEN
18:00Lyngby0:2AalborgX21.55X/21-2
🇪🇪 ESTONIAPREMIUM LEAGUE
17:00Tallinna JK Legion3:2Kuressaare21.602/21-3
🇮🇪 IRELANDPREMIER DIVISION
19:45Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC3:1Bohemians Dublin1 DNB1.28X/12-0
20:00Finn Harps FC1:2DundalkX21.282/21-2
🇮🇪 IRELANDFIRST DIVISION
19:45Athlone Town AFC3:2Cork City FC21.50X/21-3
19:45Bray Wanderers AFC1:5Cobh RamblersHWEH1.35X/13-1
19:45Wexford0:0Galway United121.252/21-3
🇬🇬 N.IRELANDPREMIERSHIP
19:45Linfield0:3Glentoran1X1.35X/X1-1
🇵🇱 POLANDEKSTRAKLASA
17:00Korona Kielce0:2FKS Stal MielecX21.60X/20-1
19:30Wisla Plock2:1Legia1X1.50X/12-1
🇷🇴 ROMANIALIGA 1
16:15Arges0:0Voluntari1X1.30X/11-0
19:30Hermanstadt0:2Rapid 1923121.38X/11-0
🇷🇸 SERBIASUPER LIGA
14:00FK Mladost Gat1:1Mladost Lucani1X1.281/12-0
16:00FK Novi Pazar1:1Vojvodina1X1.47X/X1-1
18:00Backa Topola3:0Vozdovac1 DNB1.15X/12-1
🇿🇦 SOUTH AFRICAPREMIER LEAGUE
18:30Golden Arrows1:1StellenboschX2.65X/X1-1
18:30Orlando Pirates1:1Amazulu1X1.27X/11-0
🇸🇪 SWEDENALLSVENSKAN
18:00Elfsborg1:1Degerfors11.401/13-0
🇺🇦 UKRAINEPREMIER LEAGUE
11:00FC Minaj1:1Veres RivneX21.40X/20-1
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿 WALESPREMIER LEAGUE
19:45Caernarfon Town2:0Flint Town United12.051/13-1
19:45Pontypridd Town1:4Newtown121.25X/22-3
20:00Aberystwyth2:1Haverfordwest County121.26X/21-2

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<