FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS FOR SATURDAY MAY 06 2023

TIMEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAM1X2 HT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
TIPODDTIPTIP
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 ENGLANDPREMIER LEAGUE
15:00Bournemouth 1:2Chelsea121.27X/12-1
15:00Man. City 2:1Leeds11.201/13-0
15:00Tottenham 1:0Crystal Palace1X1.20X/12-1
15:00Wolverhampton1:0Aston VillaX21.38X/20-2
17:30Liverpool1:0BrentfordGG1.601/13-2
🇪🇸 SPAINLALIGA
21:00Real Madrid -:-Osasuna11.351/13-1
🇮🇹 ITALYSERIE A
14:00Milan 2:0LazioX21.802/21-2
17:00Roma0:2InterX21.36X/X2-2
19:30Cremonese 2:0Spezia1X1.38X/X1-1
🇩🇪 GERMANYBUNDESLIGA
14:30Augsburg1:0Union Berlin121.29X/20-2
14:30B. Monchengladbach 2:0Bochum1X1.261/12-0
14:30Freiburg 0:1LeipzigX21.28X/X1-1
14:30Hertha2:1StuttgartX21.38X/X2-2
14:30Hoffenheim3:1Eintracht FrankfurtGG1.55X/X2-2
17:30Werder 1:2Bayern M.21.352/21-3
🇫🇷 FRANCELIGUE 1
16:00Nice 2:1Rennes1X1.45X/12-0
18:00Reims1:0LilleX21.30X/20-1
20:00Lens2:1MarseilleX21.60X/X1-1
🇳🇱 NETHERLANDEREDIVISIE
17:45Sparta Rotterdam 0:2PSVAWEH1.302/21-3
19:00Cambuur 0:3Utrecht121.24X/22-3
19:00EC Nijmegen2:3HeerenveenGG1.65X/X2-2
20:00Ajax 0:0AZ AlkmaarGG1.281/13-2
🇵🇹 PORTUGALLIGA PORTUGAL
15:30Santa Clara 3:2Gil VicenteX21.40X/20-1
18:00Boavista 1:0Estoril1X1.261/12-1
20:30Benfica 1:0Braga121.201/13-1
🇧🇪 BELGIUMFIRST DIVISION A
17:15Club Brugge 1:2Union Saint-Gilloise1X1.35X/X2-2
19:45Standard 1:2GentX21.30X/22-3
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 SCOTLANDCHAMPIONHIP
15:00Motherwell 2:0Kilmarnock12.24X/12-0
15:00Ross County 2:0LivingstonX21.46X/20-2
15:00St.Johnstone 1:0Dundee UtdHT X2.00X/X1-1
15:00Hibernian2:1St Mirren12.031/12-1
🇹🇷 TURKEYSUPER LIG.
17:00Antalyaspor1:3Besiktas22.022/21-2
19:00Adana Demirspor 4:2AlanyasporHWEH1.281/13-1
🇦🇹 AUSTRIABUNDESLIGA
16:00Austria Lustenau2:2Ried121.28X/12-0
16:00Hartberg5:0WSG TirolHWEH1.651/12-1
🇧🇬 BULGARIAPARVA LIGA
15:30Lokomotive Sofia1:1Arda KurdzhaliX3.05X/X0-0
18:00CSKA 1948 0:1PFC Slavia Sofia1 DNB1.15X/12-1
🇭🇷 CROATIA1. HNL
18:10Rijeka 2:2Istra 19611 DNB1.20X/12-0
🇨🇾 CYPRUS1ST DIVSION
17:00AEK Larnaca1:1Aris Limassol FC1X1.45X/12-0
17:00Pafos 1:1Apoel NicosiaHT X1.98X/X1-1
🇨🇿 CZECH1. LIGA
14:00Banik Ostrava 4:0Zbrojovka Brno11.571/12-0
14:00Fastav Zlin 1:1JablonecX21.46X/X2-2
14:00Teplice1:0Pardubice12.131/13-1
17:00Viktoria Plzen2:2Slovacko1 DNB1.301/13-1
🇬🇷 GREECESUPER LEAGUE
18:00Atromitos Athens2:0Panaitolikos1X1.24X/12-1
18:00Giannina 1:0Asteras TripolisX2.50X/X0-0
18:00Lamia1:1Levadiakos1X1.20X/X1-1
18:00OFI Crete2:2Ionikos Nikea1X1.38X/11-0
🇳🇴 NORWAYELITESERIEN
17:00Rosenborg1:3ValerengaHWEH1.45X/12-0
🇵🇱 POLANDEKSTRAKLASA
14:00RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom 0:1Piast GliwiceX21.40X/X1-1
16:30Lech Poznan 3:0Cracovia1X1.15X/X1-1
19:00Lechia Gdansk1:3Zaglebie LubinX21.40X/X1-1
🇷🇴 ROMANIALIGA 1
10:30Botosani0:0Universitatea Cluj1X1.38X/X1-1
19:30Farul Constanta7:2Rapid 19231 DNB1.35X/12-1
🇿🇦 SOUTH AFRICAPREMIER LEAGUE
18:00Marumo Gallants0:2Mamelodi SundownsX21.20X/20-1
🇨🇭 SWITZERLANDSUPER LEAGUE
17:00Sion0:1Winterthur121.261/12-1
19:30St. Gallen0:2Young BoysX21.262/21-3

↔️SWIPE LEFT OR RIGHT TO VIEW FULL TABLE ↔️
<