Predictions yesterday

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
15:00 UELKairat Almaty3:1Fola Esch11.321/13-0
16:00 UELAlashkert0:0RangersAWEH1.302/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULTsarsko Selo Sofia 0:0Botev PlovdivX21.45X/X1-1
17:00 UELHJK Helsinki2:5FenerbahceX21.25X/20-2
17:00 UELBodo/Glimt1:0Vmfd Zalgiris11.251/12-0
17:00 UELLincoln Red Imps 3:1RigaX21.30X/20-2
17:00 UELMSK Zilina 0:3Jablonec121.202/21-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORUllensaker/Kisa 2:1Bryne1X1.45X/12-0
17:30 UELZorya Lugansk 2:3Rapid Vienna121.232/21-2
18:00 UELAnorthosis Famagusta3:1Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.28X/X0-0
18:00 UELCSKA Sofia3:0Viktoria PlzenX21.47X/20-1
18:00 UELElfsborg 3:1FeyenoordAWEH1.362/21-3
18:00 UELFC Copenhagen 5:0Sivasspor11.551/13-0
18:00 UELHammarby3:1BaselX21.272/21-2
18:00 UELMaccabi Haifa4:0Neftchi Baku11.33X/12-0
18:00 UELRoma 3:0Trabzonspor11.50X/13-1
18:00 UELRosenborg1:3Rennes22.052/21-2
18:00 UELVitesse 2:1AnderlechtX21.40X/X2-2
18:30 UELMaccabi Tel Aviv 2:0Shakhter Karagandy11.251/12-0
19:00 UELGalatasaray2:1Randers1 DNB1.24X/12-1
19:00 UELGent 3:0Rakow11.361/13-0
19:00 UELRijeka 0:2PAOK1X1.68X/X1-1
19:00 UELSt.Johnstone 0:2LASK LinzX21.25X/20-2
19:15 UELAZ Alkmaar2:1Celtic121.20X/22-3
19:15 UELUnion Berlin0:0Kuopio PS11.201/13-1
19:30 UELCFR Cluj 1:2Red Star BelgradeX21.34X/21-2
19:45 UELSlovan Bratislava 2:2OlympiacosX21.23X/X1-1
19:45 UELAberdeen1:3QarabagX3.20X/X1-1
19:45 UELShamrock Rovers 0:1Flora TallinnHWEH1.331/12-1
19:45 UELTottenham 3:0Pacos Ferreira11.20X/12-0
20:00 UELAntwerp 2:0Omonia Nicosia1 DNB1.23X/12-1
20:00 UELLegia 2:1Slavia PragueX21.28X/20-1
20:00 UELSturm Graz2:0Mura11.251/13-0
20:00 UELPartizan 2:0Santa ClaraX21.78X/20-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYTalaea El Gaish0:0Al Masry ClubX21.44X/X0-0

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
01:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGRacing Club0:0Central Cordoba Sde1 DNB1.33X/11-0
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORJeonbuk Hyundai 2:0Pohang Steelers1 DNB1.36X/12-1
11:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORIncheon United 2:0DaeguX21.28X/X0-0
11:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORSeoul 1:2Ulsan HyundaiAWEH1.44X/20-2
12:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORSuwon Samsung 0:3SuwonX21.45X/21-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRLokomotiv Gomel 4:0Lida121.231/13-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSASupersport United 3:1Golden ArrowsX2.70X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRArsenal Dzerzhinsk 4:1Belshina BobruiskX21.55X/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTFC Elva 0:1Maardu Linnameeskond21.322/21-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTParnu Jalgpalliklubi2:4Paide Linnameeskond U2121.252/20-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAAmazulu 0:0Moroka Swallows FC1X1.28X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSABloemfontein Celtic1:2Cape Town CityX2.85X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAKaizer Chiefs 2:1Baroka1X1.15X/11-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAStellenbosch 1:0TS Galaxy FCX2.65X/X0-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTFC Nomme United CANC.JK Tallinna KalevAWEH1.20X/21-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTTallinna FC Flora U21 2:1Tartu JK Tammeka U2111.501/13-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINJaro1:1EIF1X1.28X/12-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAAjaccio2:0Caen1X1.30X/11-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENKoge0:1Helsingor21.552/20-3
18:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYGhazl El Mahallah1:2Al Mokawloon Al ArabX21.27X/X1-1
18:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Rosario Central4:0Arsenal De SarandiHWEH1.55X/12-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLHafnarfjordur 0:0Keflavik IF11.551/13-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLIA Akranes 0:2KR Reykjavik21.45X/21-3
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLKa Akureyri 0:2Breidablik KopavogurAWEH1.42X/21-2
19:15๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERBremer SV 0:12Bayern M.21.052/20-4
19:45๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGNewcastle 0:0Burnley1X1.23X/X1-1
19:45๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGNewport 0:8Southampton121.20X/20-2
19:45๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWest Bromwich 0:6ArsenalAWEH1.28X/21-2
20:00 UCL
Brondby1:2Salzburg21.552/20-3
20:00 UCL
Dinamo Zagreb 0:0Sheriff Tiraspol11.401/13-0
20:00 UCL Shakhtar Donetsk1:2MonacoX21.42X/20-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYMisr Lel Makasa 0:5PyramidsAWEH1.322/21-3
20:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGAtletico Lanus 2:0Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata1X1.24X/12-0
20:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGDefensa y Justicia 2:0Newell’S Old Boys1X1.30X/X1-1
22:45๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA Huracan 1:1Velez SarsfieldX3.15X/X0-0

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
00:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAAmerica Mineiro0:2Bragantino SPX21.33X/20-1
00:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAFluminense RJ1:1Atletico MineiroX21.20X/20-2
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORGwangju2:0Seongnam IlhwaX21.34X/X0-0
12:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORGangwon P:PJeju United FCX21.36X/X1-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAChippa United 0:0Mamelodi SundownsAWEH1.282/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSATshakhuma 0:0Orlando PiratesHT X1.93X/X0-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYWadi Degla 0:0Ceramica Cleopatra1X1.28X/X1-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGCA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:2Ol. MedeaX21.34X/20-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGCR Belouizdad 4:2US Biskra11.38X/13-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGJSM Skikda0:3Union Sportive Mรฉdina d’Alger21.232/21-3
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGMouloudia Club d’Alger4:4NA Hussein Dey1X1.25X/12-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGParadou AC0:1JS Kabylie1X1.20X/X1-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGWA Tlemcen 1:0ES SetifX21.87X/20-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEGais0:1Jonkopings Sodra121.26X/20-2
18:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGClub Atletico Patronato Parana1:1CA BanfieldX2.90X/X0-0
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLIF Vestri 3:2Vikingur Olafsvik11.351/13-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLKordrengir 2:0Thor Akureyri11.651/12-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLUMF Selfoss3:0Afturelding1X1.36X/12-1
20:00 UCL
Ferencvarosi 2:3Young BoysAWEH1.542/21-2
20:00 UCL Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1Malmo FFX21.47X/21-2
20:00 UCL PSV 0:0BenficaX21.77X/X1-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYAl Ittihad Al Sakandary0:0National Bank1X1.25X/12-0
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYAswan 1:3Smouha2 DNB1.32X/20-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYEl Gouna 3:3Al Ahly Cairo21.23X/20-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYEl Zamalek 2:0El-Entag El-Harby11.301/13-1
20:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLGrotta 2:1UMF Grindavik1X1.34X/13-2
20:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLThrottur Reykjavik 2:2Fram Reykjavik21.362/20-3
20:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGColon De Santa Fe 1:1CA Sarmiento1 DNB1.32X/11-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGASO Chlef 2:1RC RelizaneX4.25X/X0-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGJS Saoura4:1Ain M’lila1 DNB1.42X/12-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGMC Oran 1;2MC MagraHWEH1.26X/11-0
21:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฟ ALGUSM Bel Abbes 0;2CS Constantine1X1.24X/12-0
22:45๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGAtletico Tucuman2:0CA IndependienteX21.32X/21-1

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
00:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGGimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata1:1River PlateAWEH1.32X/20-2
00:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRASport Recife 0:1Sao PauloX21.20X/X0-0
11:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORBucheon FC0:1FC Anyang22.00X/21-2
11:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORBusan I Park 0:6Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.24X/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEMas Taborsko 0:1Dukla PragueX21.38X/20-2
16:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEVarnsdorf 2:1VyskovHWEH1.23X/12-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENHobro 1:2NykobingX21.38X/21-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINLahti0;1HJK Helsinki21.782/20-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMMioveni1:0U Craiova 1948 SAX21.28X/X0-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBRadniฤki Niลก 0:1Proleter Novi Sad11.571/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPApollon Limassol 4:2Ethnikos Achnas11.341/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORBryne 1:1Aasane Fotball121.201/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORFredrikstad FK 5:1Stjordals/Blink11.451/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORGrorud 2:3Jerv22.152/20-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORKfum Oslo 1:1Sandnes Ulf1 DNB1.381/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORStrommen 0:0AalesundsAWEH 1.272/21-3
17:15๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURTrabzonspor2:1Sivasspor1X1.20X/12-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITACagliari 2:2Spezia12.00X/13-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRLviv 1:2FC Ingulets1X1.30X/12-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENNordsjalland3:1VejleHWEH1.401/12-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYIsmaily 0:0Talaea El GaishX21.50X/X1-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEDjurgardens 0:0Mjallby11.401/13-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEGoteborg 1:2Varbergs Bois1X1.23X/12-1
18:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEOstersunds 0:1KalmarAWEH1.55X/20-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEHelsingborgs0:0Vasalunds IF11.501/13-0
18:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWENorrby 0;1Akropolis IFHWEH1.281/13-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPGetafe0:1SevillaX21.26X/20-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPMirandes2:0AmorebietaX2.90X/X1-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDJong AZ Alkmaar 1:0Oss121.282/21-2
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDJong Psv3:2Eindhoven1X1.38X/12-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORPacos Ferreira 1:3Estoril1X1.26X/X1-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULBeroe Stara Zagora 1:0OFC Botev Vratsa1 DNB1.25X/12-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLLeiknir Reykjavik 0:0HK Kopavogs121.251/13-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRanheim 0:4Ham-Kam121.202/22-3
19:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMFCSB 1:1Sepsi OskHWEH1.371/13-0
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITASampdoria0:1MilanX21.25X/21-2
19:45๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAAuxerre1:2Guingamp1X1.23X/X1-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡น๐Ÿ‡ท TURGalatasaray 2:1HataysporHWEH1.281/13-1
20:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWest Ham4:1Leicester121.28X/21-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ฌ EGYAl Masry Club1:3Enppi Club1X1.23X/X1-1
20:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLStjarnan Gardabae 2:0Fylkir ReykjavikHWEH1.501/13-1
21:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPOsasuna 0:0CeltaX21.38X/20-2
21:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPLeganes0:0Burgos1 DNB1.24X/11-0
21:15๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORBoavista2:0Santa Clara1X1.27X/12-0

TIMELEAGUEHOME TEAM FTAWAY TEAMTIP>>ODDHT/FTCS TIPOUTCOME
00:15๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGBoca Juniors1:0Club Atletico Patronato Parana1 DNB1.20X/12-0
01:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAJuventude 1:1FortalezaX21.24X/20-1
10:00๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต JPNNagoya Grampus1:0Avispa FukuokaHWEH1.40X/12-0
10:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORSeoul 2:2Pohang SteelersX21.37X/20-1
11:00๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORSeoul E-Land1:1Jeonnam DragonsX21.44X/X1-1
11:15๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDTwente 1:1Ajax21.282/21-2
11:30๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ท KORUlsan Hyundai3:1Suwon Samsung1 DNB1.30X/12-1
12:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRALyon3:3Clermont1 DNB1.26X/12-1
12:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCODundee 2:2Hibernian21.87X/21-2
12:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERErzgebirge Aue1:3Sandhausen121.28X/12-1
12:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERHamburger 2:2Darmstadt1 DNB1.251/13-1
12:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERIngolstadt0:0NurnbergX21.24X/21-2
13:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENRanders 1:1Aalborg1X1.42X/X1-1
13:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ช ESTKuressaare 2:0Jalgpallikool TammekaX21.44X/22-3
13:15๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUILausanne2:2BaselAWEH1.432/21-3
13:30๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDFeyenoord 2:0Go Ahead Eagles11.231/13-0
14:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGSouthampton 1:1Man. Utd21.652/21-2
14:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGWolverhampton0:1TottenhamX21.35X/21-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRABordeaux1:1AngersX21.38X/20-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMetz 1:1ReimsX2.95X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAMontpellier 3:1LorientX21.28X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRAStrasbourg 1:1Troyes1X1.23X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSLokomotiv 2:1Krasnodar1X1.35X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRMinsk 0:4Neman Grodno1X1.58X/12-0
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRaufoss 0:2Ullensaker/Kisa121.20X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORStart 1:1 SogndalX21.42X/21-2
14:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLPiast Gliwice1:1Slask Wroclaw121.26X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSAMoroka Swallows FC1:0Bloemfontein Celtic1X1.20X/X1-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEElfsborg 2:2Hammarby121.26X/12-1
14:00๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEHalmstads 2:1NorrkopingX21.40X/X1-1
14:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERHoffenheim 2:2Union Berlin1X1.25X/12-1
14:45๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ HUNMezokovesd Zsory3:1Gyirmot11.651/13-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELZulte Waregem2:2Royal CharleroiX21.33X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOHearts 1:1Aberdeen12.051/12-0
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCORoss County2:4Rangers21.282/20-3
15:00๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ณ๓ ฃ๓ ด๓ ฟ SCOSt.Johnstone 0:1Dundee UtdX3.00X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAPalmeiras 0:2Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT11.40X/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEViktoria Plzen2:0Karvina11.301/12-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEDynamo Ceske Budejovice 1:0Slovan LiberecX21.38X/X1-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZEJablonec 1:1SlovackoHWEH1.581/12-0
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENFC Copenhagen 2:0Sonderjyske11.331/13-1
15:00๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡น LITFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 1:1Vmfd Zalgiris121.23X/21-2
15:00๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRMariupol 3:4Zorya Lugansk21.50X/21-3
15:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORTondela 0:3Portimonense121.34X/12-0
15:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBVojvodina 2:1FK Novi PazarHWEH1.241/12-1
15:30๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ SUIServette4:1Luzern121.232/21-2
15:45๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ NEDVitesse 0:3Willem IIHWEH1.331/12-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPReal Sociedad1:0Rayo Vallecano11.451/12-1
16:00๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRARennes 1:0Nantes1 DNB1.36X/12-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSNizhny Novgorod 1:2Rostov121.32X/12-0
16:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLREnergetik Bgu 1:1BATE Borisov21.402/21-3
16:00๐Ÿ‡ฟ๐Ÿ‡ฆ RSATS Galaxy FC0:0Kaizer ChiefsX21.34X/20-2
16:30๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ ENGArsenal0:2ChelseaAWEH1.452/20-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช GERBayern M. 3:2Cologne11.151/13-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINHifk 1:5Kuopio PSX21.20X/20-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ FINIFK Mariehamn1:3Honka121.282/20-2
16:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ POLLech Poznan 2:0Lechia Gdansk1 DNB1.251/12-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMAFC Uta Arad 2:0Voluntari1X1.24X/11-0
16:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEAIK 2:1 Hacken12.00X/12-1
16:30๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช SWEOrebro 1:1IK Sirius FK1X1.38X/X1-1
16:45๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULLokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1PFC Slavia Sofia1X1.18X/12-0
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPOlympiakos Nicosia 1:2Aris Limassol FC1X1.23X/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡พ CYPPaeekP:PAnorthosis Famagusta21.372/20-3
17:00๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ DENViborg 2:0Aarhus1X1.36X/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ HUNUjpest FC 1:2MTK Budapest1X1.32X/X1-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORBodo/Glimt 3:0Kristiansund11.451/13-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORHaugesund 0:3Lillestrom1X1.24X/12-1
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORSandefjord 1:1Tromso1X1.34X/X2-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORValerenga 1:1Viking1X1.20X/13-2
17:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBSpartak Subotica3:2Napredak121.252/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITABologna3:2Salernitana1 DNB1.25X/12-0
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITAUdinese 2:2Juventus21.502/20-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELClub Brugge3:2Beerschot VA11.201/13-1
17:30๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGUnion de Santa Fe 1:2CA Talleres De CordobaX21.34X/21-2
17:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRKolos Kovalivka0:1Oleksandria1X1.20X/X1-1
17:55๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CROIstra 1961 2:0OsijekAWEH1.252/20-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORMaritimo 1:1Porto21.372/20-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ RUSKhimki 1:1Rubin22.55X/20-2
18:00๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ CZESlavia Prague4:0Banik Ostrava11.50X/12-0
18:30๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPAtl. Madrid 1:0Elche11.25X/12-0
18:30๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ BLRBrest 3:2 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino1X1.32X/12-1
19:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฌ BULCSKA Sofia 1:0FC Pirin Blagoevgrad11.281/12-0
19:00๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด NORRosenborg 5:0Odds11.601/13-1
19:30๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ด ROMBotosani 0:2Rapid 19231X1.30X/X1-1
19:30๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ UKRDynamo Kiev 4:0Desna Chernigov11.401/13-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITANapoli 2:0Venezia11.231/13-0
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น ITARoma 3:1FiorentinaHWEH1.40X/13-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท FRANice INTERRUPTEDMarseilleX21.43X/X1-1
19:45๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGNewell’S Old Boys1:1CA Rosario Central1X1.26X/11-0
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช BELMechelen 3:1Union Saint-GilloiseAWEH1.552/21-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRAAtletico Paranaense 0:1CorinthiansX3.05X/X1-1
20:00๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRACeara 1:1Flamengo2 DNB1.28X/20-2
20:00๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท CRORijeka2:1HNK Sibenik11.501/12-0
20:00๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ SRBFK Kolubara Lazarevac 0:4Partizan21.322/21-3
20:15๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ธ ISLVikingur Reykjavik 2:1Valur Reykjavik1X1.381/13-1
20:30๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡น PORGuimaraes4:0Vizela1 DNB1.25X/12-1
21:00๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ESPLevante3:3Real MadridAWEH1.37X/21-2
22:00๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ท ARGCA San Lorenzo0:1Argentinos JuniorsX2.95X/X1-1
22:15๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท BRASantos 2:2Internacional RSX3.10X/X0-0